Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance Of Umroli Koundhar Tamhane Borgaon Waghivare Road Mdr 30 Km 0/00 To 15/600 In Taluka Chiplun, District Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance Of Umroli Koundhar Tamhane Borgaon Waghivare Road Mdr 30 Km 0/00 To 15/600 In Taluka Chiplun, District Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920543_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_11_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing sakav at borgaon morewadi to waghivare road tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Constructing sakav at borgaon morewadi to waghivare road tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of bhom posare donavali gangarai maldoli road (mdr-29) km 0/00 to 15/100 taluka - chiplun district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of bhom posare donavali gangarai maldoli road (mdr-29) km 0/00 to 15/100 taluka - chiplun district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of chiplun kadavali dhamnand posare choravane nive road mdr-22 km 0/00 to 38/800 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of chiplun kadavali dhamnand posare choravane nive road mdr-22 km 0/00 to 38/800 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing shed over chiplun taluka muslim community center building at mirjoli tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Constructing shed over chiplun taluka muslim community center building at mirjoli tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreRenovation of government rest house chiplun new building vip suit 6 at chiplun, taluka chiplun, district ratnagiri. (ist call)
Renovation of government rest house chiplun new building vip suit 6 at chiplun, taluka chiplun, district ratnagiri. (ist call)
Read moreImprovement and black topping to ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka and district ratnagiri
Improvement and black topping to ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka and district ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of wakavali unhvare farare road mdr-11 km 0/00 to 24/600 in taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of wakavali unhvare farare road mdr-11 km 0/00 to 24/600 in taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of veral khopi district border road mdr-19 km 0/00 to 30/600 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of veral khopi district border road mdr-19 km 0/00 to 30/600 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha at kherdi khatatewadi, taluka chiplun district ratnagiri.
Construction of samajik sabhagruha at kherdi khatatewadi, taluka chiplun district ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year maintenance of devhare vadavali shevare chinchghar road mdr-91 km 0/00 to 12/600 in taluka - mandangad district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of devhare vadavali shevare chinchghar road mdr-91 km 0/00 to 12/600 in taluka - mandangad district - ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type