Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vazhayoor Gp 2025 26 Karad Puthukkode Road Renovation (165/26) In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796459_1 |
|
Reference Number |
150/2025/AE/LSGD/VYR/MLPM |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1318159 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreRetender - vazhayoor gp - 2025 - 26 - puthukkode vayanashala renovation (503/26)- in ward 14
Annual plan - 2025 - 26
Read moreRetender - vazhayoor gp - 2025 - 26 - puthukkode anganvadi renovation (72/26)- in ward 14
Annual plan - 2025 - 26
Read moreVazhayoor gp - 2025 - 26 - karad palakuzhambu road renovation (543/26)-in ward 13
Annual plan - 2025 - 26
Read moreRetender - vazhayoor gp - 2025 - 26 - karad madathil thazham road renovation (104/26)- in ward 3
Annual plan - 2025 - 26
Read moreVazhayoor gp - 2025 - 26 - chelakkal thazham - mangalanghottu - pathway (483/26)- in ward 14
Annual plan - 2025 - 26
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karad valiyittilthazham road vazhayoor gp-p.no-174
Annual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karad &#x0d valiyittilthazham road vazhayoor gp-p.no-174
Read moreVazhayoor gp - 2025 - 26 - valavu valupannikott road renovation (121/26)- in ward 6
Annual plan - 2025 - 26
Read moreof your Industry type