Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kondotty Bp 2025 26 Karad Valiyittilthazham Road Vazhayoor Gp P.No 174
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kondotty Bp 2025 26 Karad &Amp#X0d
Valiyittilthazham Road Vazhayoor Gp P.No 174
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_843300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2026/AE/LID EW/KTY |
| Tender Fee | 2165 |
| EMD | 21169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Subdivision, Kondotty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425881 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karangatt anakottu thodu samrakshanam pulikkal gp-p.no 175
Annual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karangatt anakottu &#x0d thodu samrakshanam pulikkal gp-p.no&#x0d 175
Read moreAnnual plan kondotty bp 2025 26 vayogana park near kallrakunnu buds school in cherukavu gp p.no 35
Annual plan kondotty bp 2025 26 vayogana park near kallrakunnu buds school in cherukavu&#x0d gp p.no 35
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-kondotty bp-pharmacy college high school pulliparambu road chelembra gp-p.no-162/26-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26-kondotty bp-pharmacy college high school pulliparambu road chelembra gp-p.no-162/26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan kondotty bp 2025 26 kondotty maintance of toilet in kondotty icds office pno 93
Annual plan kondotty bp 2025 26 kondotty maintance of toilet in kondotty icds office pno 93
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp,
Annual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp, chakkikuzhi pallivalavu canal renovation in pulikkal gp-029/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - 2025 - 26 - vazhayoor gp - g r c electrification - (67/26)
Annual plan - 2025 -26
Read moreVazhayoor gp - 2025 - 26 - karad palakuzhambu road renovation (543/26)-in ward 13
Annual plan - 2025 - 26
Read moreVazhayoor gp - 2025 - 26 - karad puthukkode road renovation (165/26)- in ward 14
Annual plan - 2025 - 26
Read moreannual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp- muttyarakkal pond renovation - muthuvallur gp-67
annual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp- muttyarakkal pond renovation - muthuvallur gp-67
Read moreof your Industry type