Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Side Patari And Drain Both Side From Ashok General Store To Wisdom Acadmey And Near H/O Kuldeep Singh In Ward 87 Under Zone 3
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Side Patari And Drain Both Side From Ashok General Store To Wisdom Acadmey And Near H/O Kuldeep Singh In Ward 87 Under Zone 3
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1018444_1 |
|
Reference Number |
365/AA-2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99670 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1836158 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of side patari and drain both side from h/o pappu kushwaha to wisdom acadmey via h/o ravindra yadav in ward -87 under zone -3
Improvement of side patari and drain both side from h/o pappu kushwaha to wisdom acadmey via h/o ravindra yadav in ward -87 under zone -3
Read moreDhamena marg churahe se both side patari nirman work
Dhamena marg churahe se both side patari nirman work
Read moreConstruction of side patari and pond stair at chhat pooja sthal phahadpur in ward 87 zone-3
Construction of side patari and pond stair at chhat pooja sthal phahadpur in ward 87 zone-3
Read moreDrain and interlocking at side patari in vipul khand hno 2/87 to 2/76 in rafi ahmad kidwai ward.
Drain and interlocking at side patari in vipul khand hno 2/87 to 2/76 in rafi ahmad kidwai ward.
Read moreCleaning of jungle, grass on both side of light vehicle road from ashok workshop to ashok pit office under ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Cleaning of jungle, grass on both side of light vehicle road from ashok workshop to ashok pit office under ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Read moreFabrication of both side rear suspension and both side steering cylinder, engine guard , hand rail of bh60m dumper si no 12212 at ashok ocp
Fabrication of both side rear suspension and both side steering cylinder, engine guard , hand rail of bh60m dumper si no 12212 at ashok ocp
Read moreConst. of toewall of nater singh , tirath singh , ashok kumar and others at w.no. 2 at pyt sowla (ii)const. of lane moh kuldeep singh and others at w.no. 1
Const. of toewall of nater singh , tirath singh , ashok kumar and others at w.no. 2 at pyt sowla (ii)const. of lane moh kuldeep singh and others at w.no. 1
Read moreHn singh chaurahe se aaditypuri tirahe tak cc sadak aur rcc nali aur side patari par interlocking ka kary
Hn singh chaurahe se aaditypuri tirahe tak cc sadak aur rcc nali aur side patari par interlocking ka kary
Read moreTender for asid 1045 for horticulture work of both side green belt along sec - 87 faridabad..
This project involves comprehensive landscaping, tree plantation, and maintenance activities over a large designated area aimed at environmental enhancement through the development of a green belt. the scope covers site preparation, plantation of tre
Read moreExtension of pipe line both side of sabita singh house at ajodhya uttar.
Extension of pipe line both side of sabita singh house at ajodhya uttar.
Read moreof your Industry type