Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drain And Interlocking At Side Patari In Vipul Khand Hno 2/87 To 2/76 In Rafi Ahmad Kidwai Ward.
|
| Description |
Drain And Interlocking At Side Patari In Vipul Khand Hno 2/87 To 2/76 In Rafi Ahmad Kidwai Ward.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_826087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/CE/23-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 289 |
| EMD | 24480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of electrical installations at rafi ahmad kidwai national postal academy, ghaziabad
Operation and maintenance of electrical installations at rafi ahmad kidwai national postal academy, ghaziabad
Read moreOperation and maintenance of electrical installations at rafi ahmad kidwai national postal academy, ghaziabad
Operation and maintenance of electrical installations at rafi ahmad kidwai national postal academy, ghaziabad
Read moreMaintenance/re-construction work of rafi ahmad kidwai inter college in dist-hardoi under project alankar
Maintenance/re-construction work of rafi ahmad kidwai inter college in dist-hardoi under project alankar
Read moreMaintenance/re-construction work of rafi ahmad kidwai inter college in dist-hardoi under project alankar
Maintenance/re-construction work of rafi ahmad kidwai inter college in dist-hardoi under project alankar
Read moreMaintenance/re-construction work of rafi ahmad kidwai inter college in dist-hardoi under project alankar
Maintenance/re-construction work of rafi ahmad kidwai inter college in dist-hardoi under project alankar
Read moreDevelopment of smart school at municipal council rafi ahmad kidwai urdu primery school no 01 at washim
Development of smart school at municipal council rafi ahmad kidwai urdu primery school no 01 at washim
Read moreDevelopment of smart school at municipal council rafi ahmad kidwai urdu primery school no. 02 at washim
Development of smart school at municipal council rafi ahmad kidwai urdu primery school no. 02 at washim
Read moreimprovement work of road from cms school in vishal khand under rafi ahmed kidwai ward to house of mr. r.p.singh via m.no.2/369.
improvement work of road from cms school in vishal khand under rafi ahmed kidwai ward to house of mr. r.p.singh via m.no.2/369.
Read moreImprovement work of road from cms school in vishal khand under rafi ahmed kidwai ward to house of mr. r.p.singh via m.no.2/369.
Improvement work of road from cms school in vishal khand under rafi ahmed kidwai ward to house of mr. r.p.singh via m.no.2/369.
Read moreReparing of damage drain and interlocking side patri in vishra khand in front of hn. 2/62c from 2/62a in rafi ahmad kidiwai ward.
Reparing of damage drain and interlocking side patri in vishra khand in front of hn. 2/62c from 2/62a in rafi ahmad kidiwai ward.
Read moreof your Industry type