Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundarywall In Park Infront Of Premlatal School H.No Lig 710 Undr Ward 45 Zone 5.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundarywall In Park Infront Of Premlatal School H.No Lig 710 Undr Ward 45 Zone 5.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1144758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
729/UDYAN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98670 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vishwabank |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2139161 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2026
Expired 123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no. lig-45 situated in ward 50 zone-5.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no. lig-45 situated in ward 50 zone-5.
Read moreConstruction of park infront of h.no lig-2456 awas vikas situated in ward 35 zone-6.
Construction of park infront of h.no lig-2456 awas vikas situated in ward 35 zone-6.
Read moreBeautifiction work of gaytri park infront of lig-2 situated in ward 34 zone-5.
Beautifiction work of gaytri park infront of lig-2 situated in ward 34 zone-5.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no. l-72 behind of katyani school situated in ward 54 zone-6.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no. l-72 behind of katyani school situated in ward 54 zone-6.
Read moreConstruction of park infront of h.no-212-213/250 under ward 50 zone-5.
Construction of park infront of h.no-212-213/250 under ward 50 zone-5.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no-1250 to 1307 infront of tapasya niwas uder ward 54 zone-6.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no-1250 to 1307 infront of tapasya niwas uder ward 54 zone-6.
Read moreConstruction of park infront of h.no. j-167 gujani situated in ward 55 zone-5.
Construction of park infront of h.no. j-167 gujani situated in ward 55 zone-5.
Read moreImprovend work of park infront of h.no-379 p l sharma i block vinayakpur zone-6.
Improvend work of park infront of h.no-379 p l sharma i block vinayakpur zone-6.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no-84 e-block situated in ward 47 zone-2.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no-84 e-block situated in ward 47 zone-2.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no. a-387/440 situated in ward 67 zone-5.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no. a-387/440 situated in ward 67 zone-5.
Read moreof your Industry type