Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Park Infront Of H.No 84 E Block Situated In Ward 47 Zone 2.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Park Infront Of H.No 84 E Block Situated In Ward 47 Zone 2.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1119386_2 |
|
Reference Number |
692/UDYAN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 75214 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehli Sujanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2104783 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no. lig-45 situated in ward 50 zone-5.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no. lig-45 situated in ward 50 zone-5.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no. a-387/440 situated in ward 67 zone-5.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no. a-387/440 situated in ward 67 zone-5.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no-155/160 vinayakpur situated in ward 54 zone-6.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no-155/160 vinayakpur situated in ward 54 zone-6.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no-8/415 ambedkarpuram situated in ward-23 zone-6.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no-8/415 ambedkarpuram situated in ward-23 zone-6.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no. k-350 karrahi situated in ward 70 zone-3.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no. k-350 karrahi situated in ward 70 zone-3.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no h-719 satyan vihar situated in ward 54 zone-6.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no h-719 satyan vihar situated in ward 54 zone-6.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no. f-910 barra-8 situated in ward 08 zone-5.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no. f-910 barra-8 situated in ward 08 zone-5.
Read moreImprovement work of rss park infront of h.no. 37 l/14 situated in ward 72 zone-5.
Improvement work of rss park infront of h.no. 37 l/14 situated in ward 72 zone-5.
Read moreof your Industry type