Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 3ph Service Connection To Newly Constructed Dtw Pump And Ht Line Extension Under Ed Dharmanagar Part Iv
|
| Description |
Providing 3ph Service Connection To Newly Constructed Dtw Pump And Ht Line Extension Under Ed Dharmanagar Part Iv
|
| Organisation | Chairman cum MD, TSECL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_POWER_61338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/DGM/ED-DMR/25-26/03 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 43600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED Dharmanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62381 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and innovative pumpwith installation of transformer and ht line extension under ed dharmanagar
Providing 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and innovative pumpwith installation of transformer and ht line extension under ed dharmanagar
Read morePvdg 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and innovative scheme at different locations with installation of 4 nos 11/0.433 kv, 1x63 kva transformer and ht/lt line extension under ed-dharmanagar.
Pvdg 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and innovative scheme at different locations with installation of 4 nos 11/0.433 kv, 1x63 kva transformer and ht/lt line extension under ed-dharmanagar.
Read morePvdg 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and innovative scheme at different locations with installation of 4 nos 11/0.433 kv, 1x63 kva transformer and ht/lt line extension under ed-dharmanagar (part ii).
Pvdg 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and innovative scheme at different locations with installation of 4 nos 11/0.433 kv, 1x63 kva transformer and ht/lt line extension under ed-dharmanagar (part ii).
Read moreSewer connection of newly constructed toilet block
Sewer connection of newly constructed toilet block
Read moreProviding ie at newly constructed judicial quarter grade-ii at dharmanagar, north tripura
78/ee-ied/amb/2024-25
Read moreSupply erection testing commissioning of ht lt line inst 63 kva dt for 3ph sc to dtw schemes under ed ambassa
Supply erection testing commissioning of ht lt lineand inst 63 kva dt for 3ph sc to dtw schemes under ed ambassa
Read moreRoha providing inlet connection of effluent to newly constructed sump and outlet connection form newly constructed sump to exting disposal hdpe line at cetp
Dg roha industrial area...m and r to eds for roha&#x0d industrial area... providing inlet connection of effluent to&#x0d newly constructed sump and outlet connection form newly&#x0d constructed sump to exting disposal hdpe line at cetp&#x0d roha.
Read moreSupply, errection and commissioning of dws scheme by extension of 11 kv line using ug 11 kv xlpe 3cx70 sqr. mm cable for providing 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw scheme at taxapara ward no.1 within the jurisdiction of esd-nalcha
Supply, errection and commissioning of dws scheme by extension of 11 kv line using ug 11 kv xlpe 3cx70 sqr. mm cable for providing 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw scheme at taxapara ward no.1 within the jurisdiction of esd-nalcha
Read moreProviding, laying, testing and commissioning 95 sqmm armoured ht cable for providing ht connection to newly constructed water works-3, manimajra, chandigarh. (revenue head)
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning 95 sqmm armoured ht cable for providing ht connection to newly constructed water works-3, manimajra, chandigarh. (revenue head)
Read moreExtension of htlt line inc dt of 60nos dtw scheme under ed santirbazar
Extension of htlt line including distribution transformer in turnkey basis partial for energisation of 60 nos dtw innovative scheme at different locations of bagafa and jolaibari r.d block under the jurisdiction of ed santirbaza
Read moreof your Industry type