Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 3ph Service Connection To Newly Constructed Dtw Pump And Innovative Pumpwith Installation Of Transformer And Ht Line Extension Under Ed Dharmanagar
|
| Description |
Providing 3ph Service Connection To Newly Constructed Dtw Pump And Innovative Pumpwith Installation Of Transformer And Ht Line Extension Under Ed Dharmanagar
|
| Organisation | Chairman cum MD, TSECL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_POWER_61334_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/DGM/ED-DMR/25-26/02 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 43444 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED Dharmanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62378 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and ht line extension under ed dharmanagar part iv
Providing 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and ht line extension under ed dharmanagar part iv
Read morePvdg 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and innovative scheme at different locations with installation of 4 nos 11/0.433 kv, 1x63 kva transformer and ht/lt line extension under ed-dharmanagar.
Pvdg 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and innovative scheme at different locations with installation of 4 nos 11/0.433 kv, 1x63 kva transformer and ht/lt line extension under ed-dharmanagar.
Read morePvdg 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and innovative scheme at different locations with installation of 4 nos 11/0.433 kv, 1x63 kva transformer and ht/lt line extension under ed-dharmanagar (part ii).
Pvdg 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and innovative scheme at different locations with installation of 4 nos 11/0.433 kv, 1x63 kva transformer and ht/lt line extension under ed-dharmanagar (part ii).
Read moreSewer connection of newly constructed toilet block
Sewer connection of newly constructed toilet block
Read moreProviding ie at newly constructed judicial quarter grade-ii at dharmanagar, north tripura
78/ee-ied/amb/2024-25
Read moreSupply erection testing commissioning of ht lt line inst 63 kva dt for 3ph sc to dtw schemes under ed ambassa
Supply erection testing commissioning of ht lt lineand inst 63 kva dt for 3ph sc to dtw schemes under ed ambassa
Read moreRoha providing inlet connection of effluent to newly constructed sump and outlet connection form newly constructed sump to exting disposal hdpe line at cetp
Dg roha industrial area...m and r to eds for roha&#x0d industrial area... providing inlet connection of effluent to&#x0d newly constructed sump and outlet connection form newly&#x0d constructed sump to exting disposal hdpe line at cetp&#x0d roha.
Read moreProviding, laying, testing and commissioning 95 sqmm armoured ht cable for providing ht connection to newly constructed water works-3, manimajra, chandigarh. (revenue head)
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning 95 sqmm armoured ht cable for providing ht connection to newly constructed water works-3, manimajra, chandigarh. (revenue head)
Read moreProviding 3 ph service connection to 15 nos of dtw scheme under ed jirania
Extension of ht/lt line in/c installation of 11/0.43 kv, 1x63 kva distribution sub station for providing 3 ph service connection to 15 nos of dtw scheme under ed jirania
Read moreConstruction new 11kv ht lines to link the newly constructed 33/11kv s/stn. patlander (ansla) on turnkey basis under esd, hpsebl sujanpur ed hamirpur
Construction new 11kv ht lines to link the newly constructed 33/11kv s/stn. patlander (ansla) on turnkey basis under esd, hpsebl sujanpur (ed hamirpur). (si scheme ).
Read moreof your Industry type