Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvdg 3ph Service Connection To Newly Constructed Dtw Pump And Innovative Scheme At Different Locations With Installation Of 4 Nos 11/0.433 Kv, 1 X63 Kva Transformer And Ht/Lt Line Extension Under Ed Dharmanagar.
|
| Description |
Pvdg 3ph Service Connection To Newly Constructed Dtw Pump And Innovative Scheme At Different Locations With Installation Of 4 Nos 11/0.433 Kv, 1 X63 Kva Transformer And Ht/Lt Line Extension Under Ed Dharmanagar.
|
| Organisation | Chairman cum MD, TSECL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_POWER_51701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/DGM/ED-DMR/24-25/02 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 43694 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O DGM, ED-Dharmanagar, Dharmanagar, Tripura (N) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=52575 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pvdg 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and innovative scheme at different locations with installation of 4 nos 11/0.433 kv, 1x63 kva transformer and ht/lt line extension under ed-dharmanagar (part ii).
Pvdg 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and innovative scheme at different locations with installation of 4 nos 11/0.433 kv, 1x63 kva transformer and ht/lt line extension under ed-dharmanagar (part ii).
Read moreProviding 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and innovative pumpwith installation of transformer and ht line extension under ed dharmanagar
Providing 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and innovative pumpwith installation of transformer and ht line extension under ed dharmanagar
Read moreProviding 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and ht line extension under ed dharmanagar part iv
Providing 3ph service connection to newly constructed dtw pump and ht line extension under ed dharmanagar part iv
Read moreProviding ie at newly constructed judicial quarter grade-ii at dharmanagar, north tripura
78/ee-ied/amb/2024-25
Read morePvdg of cycle shed and towards ramp at newly constructed transhipment center at shamshabad peddagolkonda vacant site under hyderabad south east dn
Pvdg of cycle shed and towards ramp at newly constructed transhipment center at shamshabad peddagolkonda vacant site under hyderabad south east dn
Read moreProviding fitting fixing and installation of fire fighting system at newly constructed dm and collector office dharmanagar north tripura
Providing fitting fixing and installation of fire fighting system at newly constructed dm and collector office dharmanagar north tripura
Read moreConstruction of innovative scheme with 2 nos sbdtw,1 no. raw water reservoir with pump house and iron removal plant at newly constructed dm office complex , dharmanagar (n) district during the year 2024-25. (deposit work)
Construction of innovative scheme with 2 nos sbdtw,1 no. raw water reservoir with pump house and iron removal plant at newly constructed dm office complex , dharmanagar (n) district during the year 2024-25. (deposit work)
Read moreSupply erection testing commissioning of ht lt line inst 63 kva dt for 3ph sc to dtw schemes under ed ambassa
Supply erection testing commissioning of ht lt lineand inst 63 kva dt for 3ph sc to dtw schemes under ed ambassa
Read moreDevelopment of approach by means of mixed class brick bats filling of newly constructed double stories martek stall at dnv road dharmanagar
Development of approach by means of mixed class brick bats filling of newly constructed double stories martek stall at dnv road dharmanagar
Read moreCreation of 11kv iskander pora feeder from newly constructed receiving station aripanthan under the jurisdiction of ed budgam,kpdcl.
Creation of 11kv iskander pora feeder from newly constructed receiving station aripanthan under the jurisdiction of ed budgam,kpdcl.
Read moreof your Industry type