Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Errection And Commissioning Of Dws Scheme By Extension Of 11 Kv Line Using Ug 11 Kv Xlpe 3 Cx70 Sqr. Mm Cable For Providing 3ph Service Connection To Newly Constructed Dtw Scheme At Taxapara Ward No.1 Within The Jurisdiction Of Esd Nalcha
|
| Description |
Supply, Errection And Commissioning Of Dws Scheme By Extension Of 11 Kv Line Using Ug 11 Kv Xlpe 3 Cx70 Sqr. Mm Cable For Providing 3ph Service Connection To Newly Constructed Dtw Scheme At Taxapara Ward No.1 Within The Jurisdiction Of Esd Nalcha
|
| Organisation | Chairman cum MD, TSECL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_POWER_47706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.DGM/ED-SNM/2023-24/09 Date 27.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 51566 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED SONAMURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=48505 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Errection of 33/11 kv laxmipuram substation
Erection of 33/11kv substation with connected 33kv and 11kv lines at laxmipuram (v) in wyra (m) of wyra division of operation khammam circle under t and d/ si scheme on partial turnkey basis
Read moreErrection of 33/11 kv vidyanagar substation
Erection of 33/11kv substation with connected 33kv and 11kv lines at vidyanagar (v) in chunchupally (m) of kothagudem division of operation circle kothagudem under t and d/ si scheme on partial turnkey basis
Read moreErrection of 33/11 kv mutharam substation
Erection of 33/11kv substation with connected 33kv and 11kv lines at muthapuram (v) in gundala (m) of kothagudem division of operation kothagudem circle under t and d/ si scheme on partial turnkey basis
Read moreErrection of 33/11 kv markodu substation
Erection of 33/11kv substation with connected 33kv and 11kv lines at markodu (v) in gundala (m) of kothagudem division of operation circle kothagudem under t and d/ si scheme on partial turnkey basis
Read moreErrection of 33/11 kv kachanapally substation
Erection of 33/11kv substation with connected 33kv and 11kv lines at kachanapally (v) in gundala (m) of kothagudem division of operation circle kothagudem under t and d/ si scheme on partial turnkey basis
Read moreErrection of 33/11 kv sayanapally substation
Erection of 33/11kv substation with connected 33kv and 11kv lines at sayanapally (v) in gundala (m) of kothagudem division of operation circle kothagudem under t and d/ si scheme on partial turnkey basis
Read moreErrection of 33/11 kv jangalapalyy substation
Erection of 33/11kv substation with connected 33kv and 11kv lines at jangalapally (v) in mulugu (m) of mulugu division of operation circle mulugu under t and d/ si scheme on partial turnkey basis
Read moreErrection of 33/11 kv jaggaram substation
Erection of 33/11kv substation with connected 33kv and 11kv lines at jaggaram (v) in dammapeta (m) of palvoncha division of operation bhadradri kothagudem circle under t and d/ si scheme on partial turnkey basis
Read moreErrection of 33/11 kv gudlabori substation
Erection of 33/11kv substation with connected 33kv and 11kv lines at gudlabori (v) in kowtala (m) of sirpur kagaznagar division of operation circle asifabad under t and d/ si scheme on partial turnkey basis
Read moreErrection of 33/11 kv lingapoor substation
Erection of 33/11kv substation with connected 33kv and 11kv lines at lingapoor (v) in lingapoor mandal of asifabad division of operation circle asifabad under t and d/ si scheme on partial turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type