Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road In Magas Vasti At Khard/ Narod G P Ambade Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon(ts 977,990)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road In Magas Vasti At Khard/ Narod G P Ambade Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon(ts 977,990)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1145060_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/ Ambade /ET/2/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 740 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Ambade Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1993749 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road at ambade tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 391)
Construction of c c road at ambade tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 391)
Read moreConstruction of public toilet in magas vasti akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 968)
Construction of public toilet in magas vasti akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 968)
Read moreConstruction of c c road khachane tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 546,549)
Construction of c c road khachane tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 546,549)
Read more1) construction of stamp concrete at ambade tal chopda dist jalgaon 2) construction of stamp concrete at narod tal chopda dist jalgaon 3) construction of stamp concrete at khard tal chopda dist jalgaon 4) construction of stamp concrete at narwade tal
1) construction of stamp concrete at ambade tal chopda dist jalgaon 2) construction of stamp concrete at narod tal chopda dist jalgaon 3) construction of stamp concrete at khard tal chopda dist jalgaon 4) construction of stamp concrete at narwade tal
Read moreProviding distribution system in vaidu vasti at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 88)
Providing distribution system in vaidu vasti at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 88)
Read moreWork at bormali tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1364)
Construction of cc road at bormali tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1364)
Read moreProviding and fixing paving blocks in magas vasti at ranaiche bk tal amalner dist jalgaon (ts 457)
Providing and fixing paving blocks in magas vasti at ranaiche bk tal amalner dist jalgaon (ts 457)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreUnder dalit vasti scheme construction of approch cc road chaugaon tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 328)
Under dalit vasti scheme construction of approch cc road chaugaon tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 328)
Read moreWorks at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1326)
Construction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1326)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreUnder dalit vasti scheme providing and fixing pever block at chandsani tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 387)
Under dalit vasti scheme providing and fixing pever block at chandsani tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 387)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type