Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Distribution System In Vaidu Vasti At Gorgavale Bk Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon(ts 88)
|
| Description |
Providing Distribution System In Vaidu Vasti At Gorgavale Bk Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon(ts 88)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1207931_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/ Gorgavale bk /ET/2/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Gorgavale bk Tal Chopada Dist Jalgao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2089188 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Works at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1326)
Construction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1326)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstruction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 724,727,730)
Construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 724,727,730)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstruction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon (ts 130,131,132)
Construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon (ts 130,131,132)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 385)
Construction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 385)
Read moreConstruction of las toilet at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 106)
Construction of las toilet at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 106)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstruction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 484)
Construction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 484)
Read moreRepair and construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1130,1133)
Repair and construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1130,1133)
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 97)
Construction of under ground gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 97)
Read moreSupply at gorgavale bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Providing, supplying and fixing isi mark dust bin including all labour transportation etc complete. (as per market rate) (pair of two dust bin) at gorgavale bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of public toilet in magas vasti akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 968)
Construction of public toilet in magas vasti akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 968)
Read moreof your Industry type