Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 425/2024 25 Pullattu Kanattuthundam Road 2nd Reach Ward 14 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 425/2024 25 Pullattu&Amp#X0d
Kanattuthundam Road 2nd Reach Ward 14 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1- 4/AE/ETMR/24-25 (18) |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1169198 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-etmr 399/23-24 pullattu kanattuthundam road maintenance in ward 14- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-etmr 399/23-24 pullattu kanattuthundam road maintenance in ward 14- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr 399/23-24 pullattu kanattuthundam road maintenance in ward 14- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-etmr 399/23-24 pullattu kanattuthundam road maintenance in ward 14- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr 399/23-24 pullattu kanattuthundam road maintenance in ward 14- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-etmr 399/23-24 pullattu kanattuthundam road maintenance in ward 14- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 403/24 kanattuthundam thazhathedathu road maintenance, ettumanoor municipality concreting in ward 14 general civil work
Annual plan 403/24 kanattuthundam thazhathedathu road maintenance, ettumanoor municipality concreting in ward 14 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 403/24 kanattuthundam thazhathedathu road maintenance, ettumanoor municipality concreting in ward 14 general civil work
Annual plan 403/24 kanattuthundam thazhathedathu road maintenance, ettumanoor municipality concreting in ward 14 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26-proj no 274 mundakappadam meenatherivila palavila road maintenance 2nd reach ward 14 and 15 -general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26-proj no 274 mundakappadam meenatherivila palavila road maintenance 2nd reach ward 14 and 15 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 14 mundathanam nagalodi road maintanence-reach 2 (p.no.337/24-25)-general civil work
Annual plan-ward 14 mundathanam nagalodi road maintanence-reach 2 (p.no.337/24-25)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-270/24 2023-24nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach-general civil work-1
Annual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-270/24 2023-24nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 well maintenance at various wards 2nd reach kply pr no 185 general civil wor
Annual plan-24-25 well maintenance at various wards 2nd reach kply pr no 185 general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan 363 24 25 velloor gp rationkada pazhukkala road maintance ward 6 -2nd reach mgr general civil work
Annual plan 363 24 25 velloor gp rationkada pazhukkala road maintance ward 6 -2nd reach mgr general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type