Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Etmr 399/23 24 Pullattu Kanattuthundam Road Maintenance In Ward 14 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Etmr 399/23 24 Pullattu Kanattuthundam Road Maintenance In Ward 14 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608927_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (2)- 24 |
| Tender Fee | 690 |
| EMD | 7804 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-etmr 399/23-24 pullattu kanattuthundam road maintenance in ward 14- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-etmr 399/23-24 pullattu kanattuthundam road maintenance in ward 14- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr 399/23-24 pullattu kanattuthundam road maintenance in ward 14- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-etmr 399/23-24 pullattu kanattuthundam road maintenance in ward 14- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-425/2024-25 pullattu kanattuthundam road 2nd reach -ward 14 - general civil work
Annual plan-425/2024-25 pullattu&#x0d kanattuthundam road 2nd reach -ward 14 -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 403/24 kanattuthundam thazhathedathu road maintenance, ettumanoor municipality concreting in ward 14 general civil work
Annual plan 403/24 kanattuthundam thazhathedathu road maintenance, ettumanoor municipality concreting in ward 14 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 403/24 kanattuthundam thazhathedathu road maintenance, ettumanoor municipality concreting in ward 14 general civil work
Annual plan 403/24 kanattuthundam thazhathedathu road maintenance, ettumanoor municipality concreting in ward 14 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr - 466/23-24 aryangala- pindipuzha road re-tarring -ward-6-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr - 466/23-24 aryangala- pindipuzha road re-tarring -ward-6-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 333/23-24 kottukulam kaniyamparambu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 333/23-24 kottukulam kaniyamparambu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 333/23-24 kottukulam kaniyamparambu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 333/23-24 kottukulam kaniyamparambu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type