Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 11/2023 24 Repairing/Rewinding Of Mono Block/ Centrifugal Pump Sets (Arc) Under Division. Merta
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rewinding Of Mono Block/ Centrifugal Pump Sets (Arc) Under Division. Merta
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_377626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nit No 11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PHED Circle Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no 09/2023-24 repairing/rewinding of mono-block/ centrifugal pump sets (arc) under division nagaur
Repairing/rewinding of mono-block/ centrifugal pump sets (arc) under division nagaur
Read moreNit no 10/2023-24 repairing/rewinding of mono-block/ centrifugal pump sets (arc) under division.jayal
Repairing/rewinding of mono-block/ centrifugal pump sets (arc) under division.jayal
Read moreNit no 08/2023-24 repairing/rewinding of submersible pump sets (arc) under phed division merta
Repairing/rewinding of submersible pump sets (arc) under phed division merta
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of centrifugal / mono block pump sets under sub div shahpura, division- shahpura, distt jaipur
Repairing / rewinding of centrifugal / mono block&#x0d pump sets under sub div shahpura, division-&#x0d shahpura, distt jaipur
Read moreNit no 06/2023-24 repairing/rewinding of submersible pump sets (arc) under phed division nagaur
Repairing/rewinding of submersible pump sets (arc) under phed division nagaur
Read moreNit no 07/2023-24 repairing/rewinding of submersible pump sets (arc) under phed division jayal
Repairing/rewinding of submersible pump sets (arc) under phed division jayal
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairing and rewinding of centrifugal pumping sets mono block coupled of defferent make under phed division sadulpu
Annual rate contract for repairing and rewinding of centrifugal pumping sets mono block coupled of defferent make under phed division sadulpu
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of centrifugal/ mono block pump sets of various make under various sehemes under sub division bagru jurisdiction of district rural division ist jaipur
Repairing / rewinding of centrifugal/ mono block pump sets of various&#x0d make under various sehemes under sub division bagru jurisdiction of&#x0d district rural division ist jaipur
Read moreRepair and rewinding of mono block centrifugal pump set under division banswara
Repair and rewinding of mono block centrifugal pump set under division banswara
Read moreAnnual rate contract for rewinding and repairing of centrifugal pumping sets under division lakheri distt bundi
Annual rate contract for rewinding and repairing of centrifugal pumping sets under division lakheri distt bundi
Read moreof your Industry type