Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 07/2023 24 Repairing/Rewinding Of Submersible Pump Sets (Arc) Under Phed Division Jayal
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rewinding Of Submersible Pump Sets (Arc) Under Phed Division Jayal
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_377612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nit No 07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PHED Circle Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no 06/2023-24 repairing/rewinding of submersible pump sets (arc) under phed division nagaur
Repairing/rewinding of submersible pump sets (arc) under phed division nagaur
Read moreNit no 08/2023-24 repairing/rewinding of submersible pump sets (arc) under phed division merta
Repairing/rewinding of submersible pump sets (arc) under phed division merta
Read moreNit no 20/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of piped wss jayal town under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 20/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of piped wss jayal town under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of submersible motor pumpunder sub division sapotra.
Repairing and rewinding of submersible motor pumpunder sub division sapotra.
Read moreNit no 09/2023-24 repairing/rewinding of mono-block/ centrifugal pump sets (arc) under division nagaur
Repairing/rewinding of mono-block/ centrifugal pump sets (arc) under division nagaur
Read moreNit no 11/2023-24 repairing/rewinding of mono-block/ centrifugal pump sets (arc) under division. merta
Repairing/rewinding of mono-block/ centrifugal pump sets (arc) under division. merta
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of submersible motor pumpunder city sub division karauli
Repairing and rewinding of submersible motor pumpunder city sub division karauli
Read moreRewinding, repairing of submersible pump for uwss sub division hanumangarh town
Rewinding, repairing of submersible pump for uwss sub division hanumangarh town
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of submersible motor pumpunder city sub division karauli
Repairing and rewinding of submersible motor pumpunder city sub division karauli
Read moreNit no 04/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss chhajoli tarnau under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 04/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss chhajoli tarnau under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreof your Industry type