Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No. 27 Construction Work Of Cc Drain And Interlocking Road From The House Of Sanjay Nishad Son Of Santram To The House Of Sonu Son Of Ramdas.
|
| Description |
Ward No. 27 Construction Work Of Cc Drain And Interlocking Road From The House Of Sanjay Nishad Son Of Santram To The House Of Sonu Son Of Ramdas.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_861400_16 |
|
Reference Number |
1065/NPP/RAJY VITT/NIRMAN/2023-24 DATE-08-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 597 |
| EMD | 50646 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD GANGAGHAT UNNAO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreWard no. 02 mintu nishad son of nathu nishad m.no. 8/887 construction of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of nitin sharma son of vijay shankar sharma to the house of satyaveer singh son of sp singh via the house of meera gupta wif
Ward no. 02 mintu nishad son of nathu nishad m.no. 8/887 construction of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of nitin sharma son of vijay shankar sharma to the house of satyaveer singh son of sp singh via the house of meera gupta wif
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ujjwal son of anuj bajpayee to the house of anil son of chedi in ward no. 27.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ujjwal son of anuj bajpayee to the house of anil son of chedi in ward no. 27.
Read moreIn ward no. 27, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of shyambabu son of ram swaroop to the house of house no. 27/880 sharda singh wife of suresh and brajbhushan son of shashank mishra.
In ward no. 27, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of shyambabu son of ram swaroop to the house of house no. 27/880 sharda singh wife of suresh and brajbhushan son of shashank mishra.
Read moreConstruction work of cc covered drain and interlocking road from the house of shri dinesh bajpai, son of late chhotalal to the house of shri shivmohan bajpai, son of shri prayagnarayan mand. no. 27/86 in ward no. 27.
Construction work of cc covered drain and interlocking road from the house of shri dinesh bajpai, son of late chhotalal to the house of shri shivmohan bajpai, son of shri prayagnarayan mand. no. 27/86 in ward no. 27.
Read moreWard 16 dayanand nagar construction of cc road and drain santram house to sanjay sharma house
Ward 16 dayanand nagar construction of cc road and drain santram house to sanjay sharma house
Read moreVindhyachal in dayaram ke ghar to sanjay nishad ke ghar tak interlocking and drain work.
Vindhyachal in dayaram ke ghar to sanjay nishad ke ghar tak interlocking and drain work.
Read moreUnder district ayodhya, construction of interlocking road from the house of pithia me dibbu nishad to the house of hariram nishad from the house of takk and umahsankar to the house of jhinkai from the house of mansharam, lot no 1
Under district ayodhya, construction of interlocking road from the house of pithia me dibbu nishad to the house of hariram nishad from the house of takk and umahsankar to the house of jhinkai from the house of mansharam, lot no 1&#x0d
Read moreInterlocking tiles and drain construction work from sonu house to surendra tyagi house in ward-27, dudaheda under vijaynagar zone.
Interlocking tiles and drain construction work from sonu house to surendra tyagi house in ward-27, dudaheda under vijaynagar zone.
Read moreIn ward no. 21, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of govind son of ved prakash to the house of shivam awasthi son of ashok awasthi via the house of amit son of om prakash.
In ward no. 21, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of govind son of ved prakash to the house of shivam awasthi son of ashok awasthi via the house of amit son of om prakash.
Read moreof your Industry type