Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25/26 Gp Kavdas Supply Construction And Water Supply Material At Gp Kavadas Ta Hin Di Ngp
|
| Description |
25/26 Gp Kavdas Supply Construction And Water Supply Material At Gp Kavadas Ta Hin Di Ngp
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NAGPU_1181501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/KAWADAS/CONS/WATER/25/26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAWADAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2050894 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1call/26/27/supply of water supply material at gp waddhamna ta hin di ngp
1call/26/27/supply of water supply material at gp waddhamna ta hin di ngp
Read more25/26 supply of construction material and water supply material at gp metaumari ta hin di ngp
25/26 supply of construction material and water supply material at gp metaumari ta hin di ngp
Read more26/27 water supply materail at gp wadgaon gujar ta hin di ngp
26/27 water supply materail at gp wadgaon gujar ta hin di ngp
Read more25/26 supply of water tankar at gp esasani ta hin di ngp
25/26 supply of water tankar at gp esasani ta hin di ngp
Read more26/27 gp ghodeghat supply of construction material suppliers at gp ghodeghat ps hin ta hin di ngp
26/27 gp ghodeghat supply of construction material suppliers at gp ghodeghat ps hin ta hin di ngp
Read more26/27 gp gidamgadh supply of construction material at gp gidamgah ta hin di ngp
26/27 gp gidamgadh supply of construction material at gp gidamgah ta hin di ngp
Read more25/26/gp waddhmna supply of construction material at gp waddhamna ta hin di ngp
25/26/gp waddhmna supply of construction material at gp waddhamna ta hin di ngp
Read more25/26 gp mandavghorad supply of construction material at gp mandavghorad ta hin di ngp
25/26 gp mandavghorad supply of construction material at gp mandavghorad ta hin di ngp
Read more25/26 supply of construction material at gp aamgaon deoli ta hin di ngp
25/26 supply of construction material at gp aamgaon deoli ta hin di ngp
Read more2call/26/27/supply of construction work material at gp waddhamna ta hin di ngp
2call/26/27/supply of construction work material at gp waddhamna ta hin di ngp
Read moreof your Industry type