Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25/26 Supply Of Construction Material At Gp Aamgaon Deoli Ta Hin Di Ngp
|
| Description |
25/26 Supply Of Construction Material At Gp Aamgaon Deoli Ta Hin Di Ngp
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NAGPU_1188287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/AAMGAON DE/CONS/HIN/25/26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AAMGAON DEOLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2061332 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
26/27 gp aamgaon deoli supply of construction work material suppliers at gp aamgaon deoli ps hin di ngp
26/27 gp aamgaon deoli supply of construction work material suppliers at gp aamgaon deoli ps hin di ngp
Read more25/26 1call/supply of construction material at gp sawangi deoli ta hin di ngp
25/26 1call/supply of construction material at gp sawangi deoli ta hin di ngp
Read more25/26/gp waddhmna supply of construction material at gp waddhamna ta hin di ngp
25/26/gp waddhmna supply of construction material at gp waddhamna ta hin di ngp
Read more25/26 gp mandavghorad supply of construction material at gp mandavghorad ta hin di ngp
25/26 gp mandavghorad supply of construction material at gp mandavghorad ta hin di ngp
Read more25/26 supply of construction material and water supply material at gp metaumari ta hin di ngp
25/26 supply of construction material and water supply material at gp metaumari ta hin di ngp
Read more25/26 gp kavdas supply construction and water supply material at gp kavadas ta hin di ngp
25/26 gp kavdas supply construction and water supply material at gp kavadas ta hin di ngp
Read more3rdcall/25/26/gp/sukali gu/electricals material supplier at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
3rdcall/25/26/gp/sukali gu/electricals material supplier at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
Read more3rd call/25/26 gp/ghodeghat/supply of construction material at gp ghodeghat ta hin di ngp
3rd call/25/26 gp/ghodeghat/supply of construction material at gp ghodeghat ta hin di ngp
Read more26/27 gp ghodeghat supply of construction material suppliers at gp ghodeghat ps hin ta hin di ngp
26/27 gp ghodeghat supply of construction material suppliers at gp ghodeghat ps hin ta hin di ngp
Read more25/26 supply of water tankar at gp esasani ta hin di ngp
25/26 supply of water tankar at gp esasani ta hin di ngp
Read moreof your Industry type