Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Bridge (Causeway) Along Service Road At Ch.3/600 M (Wadhavan) And Ch.23/850 M (Mulgaon) On Mangaon Branch Canal, Tal.Mangaon, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Bridge (Causeway) Along Service Road At Ch.3/600 M (Wadhavan) And Ch.23/850 M (Mulgaon) On Mangaon Branch Canal, Tal.Mangaon, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CWRDK_1090179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3321, Dt.17/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 97900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902653 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of minor bridge on veer tolambet bagmandla road sh 100 ch 44/00 tal mangaon dist raigad
Reconstruction of minor bridge on veer tolambet bagmandla road sh 100 ch 44/00 tal mangaon dist raigad
Read moreWaghran k.l. scheme, tal. alibag, dist. raigad, restoration of bund between ch. 850 m. to 900 m., ch. 1800 m. to 2100 m., ch. 2690 m. to 2830 m.
Waghran k.l. scheme, tal. alibag, dist. raigad, restoration of bund between ch. 850 m. to 900 m., ch. 1800 m. to 2100 m., ch. 2690 m. to 2830 m.
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert at ambalathkulangara ch 6 850 of kozhikode balussery road ch 6 850 of kozhikode balussery road general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged culvert at ambalathkulangara ch 6 850 of kozhikode balussery road ch 6 850 of kozhikode balussery road general civil work
Read moreProviding groyness between ch 300 to 850 m and proving and fixing ppgl gates to s.g. at ch 30 m of majgaon adaste kharland scheme, tal. murud dist. raigad.
Providing groyness between ch 300 to 850 m and proving and fixing ppgl gates to s.g. at ch 30 m of majgaon adaste kharland scheme, tal. murud dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on vile patnus road sh 98 ch 77/400 tal mangaon dist raigad
Construction of minor bridge on vile patnus road sh 98 ch 77/400 tal mangaon dist raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. road at sai to khairawadi road (v.r.143)) tal-mangaon dist-raigad ch- 0500 to 200
S.t.b.t. road at sai to khairawadi road (v.r.143)) tal-mangaon dist-raigad ch- 0500 to 200
Read moreConstruction of joint road at vile to sanaswadi pazartalav marg (v.r.82)tal-mangaon, dist- raigad. ch-000to100
Construction of joint road at vile to sanaswadi pazartalav marg (v.r.82)tal-mangaon, dist- raigad. ch-000to100
Read moreConstruction of joint road at vile to sanaswadi pazartalav marg (v.r.82)tal-mangaon, dist- raigad. ch-000to100
Construction of joint road at vile to sanaswadi pazartalav marg (v.r.82)tal-mangaon, dist- raigad. ch-000to100
Read moreReconstruction of taloja creek bridge no.1 on sion panvel highway ch.km.118/850, taluka-panvel, dist.-raigad.
Reconstruction of taloja creek bridge no.1 on sion panvel highway ch.km.118/850, taluka-panvel, dist.-raigad.
Read morePhopheri k.l. scheme, tal . alibag, dist. raigad, restoration of bund between ch. 1185 m. to 1345 m., ch. 1975 m. to 2100 m., ch. 2280 m. to ch. 2400 m. and ch. 2740 m. to ch. 3120 m.
Phopheri k.l. scheme, tal . alibag, dist. raigad, restoration of bund between ch. 1185 m. to 1345 m., ch. 1975 m. to 2100 m., ch. 2280 m. to ch. 2400 m. and ch. 2740 m. to ch. 3120 m.
Read moreof your Industry type