Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Road At Sai To Khairawadi Road (V.R.143)) Tal Mangaon Dist Raigad Ch 0500 To 200
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Road At Sai To Khairawadi Road (V.R.143)) Tal Mangaon Dist Raigad Ch 0500 To 200
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RAIGAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_RAIGA_977352_3 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19825 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal - Mangaon, Dist - Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1707307 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. road at dahiwali road (v.r.33) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 0500
S.t.b.t. road at dahiwali road (v.r.33) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 0500
Read moreS.t.b.t. road at purar to kacahle marg (v.r.41)) tal-mangaon dist-raigad 000 to 0500
S.t.b.t. road at purar to kacahle marg (v.r.41)) tal-mangaon dist-raigad 000 to 0500
Read moreS.t.b.t. road at bhananag to bhanang kond (v.r.65)) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 200
S.t.b.t. road at bhananag to bhanang kond (v.r.65)) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 200
Read moreS.t.b.t. road at bahulewadi road (v.r.62)) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 0550
S.t.b.t. road at bahulewadi road (v.r.62)) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 0550
Read moreS.t.b.t. to phalakewadi road ,ch. 0440 to 0 760 v.r.256 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
S.t.b.t. to phalakewadi road ,ch. 0440 to 0 760 v.r.256 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to phalakewadi road ,ch. 0440 to 0 760 v.r.256 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
S.t.b.t. to phalakewadi road ,ch. 0440 to 0 760 v.r.256 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. road at borghar phata to bhanang road (v.r.28)) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 100
S.t.b.t. road at borghar phata to bhanang road (v.r.28)) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 100
Read moreS.t.b.t. shankar mandir road at. bhale v.p bhale ,tal-mangaon,dist-raigad
S.t.b.t. shankar mandir road at. bhale v.p bhale ,tal-mangaon,dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of joint road at vile to sanaswadi pazartalav marg (v.r.82)tal-mangaon, dist- raigad. ch-000to100
Construction of joint road at vile to sanaswadi pazartalav marg (v.r.82)tal-mangaon, dist- raigad. ch-000to100
Read moreConstruction of joint road at vile to sanaswadi pazartalav marg (v.r.82)tal-mangaon, dist- raigad. ch-000to100
Construction of joint road at vile to sanaswadi pazartalav marg (v.r.82)tal-mangaon, dist- raigad. ch-000to100
Read moreof your Industry type