Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Joint Road At Vile To Sanaswadi Pazartalav Marg (V.R.82)tal Mangaon, Dist Raigad. Ch 000 To100
|
| Description |
Construction Of Joint Road At Vile To Sanaswadi Pazartalav Marg (V.R.82)tal Mangaon, Dist Raigad. Ch 000 To100
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RAIGAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RAIGA_1158260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP-RAIGAD-WORKDIV-194-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal - Mangaon, Dist - Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2014609 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of joint road at vile to sanaswadi pazartalav marg (v.r.82)tal-mangaon, dist- raigad. ch-000to100
Construction of joint road at vile to sanaswadi pazartalav marg (v.r.82)tal-mangaon, dist- raigad. ch-000to100
Read moreS.t.b.t. road at purar to kacahle marg (v.r.41)) tal-mangaon dist-raigad 000 to 0500
S.t.b.t. road at purar to kacahle marg (v.r.41)) tal-mangaon dist-raigad 000 to 0500
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on vile patnus road sh 98 ch 77/400 tal mangaon dist raigad
Construction of minor bridge on vile patnus road sh 98 ch 77/400 tal mangaon dist raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. road at sai to khairawadi road (v.r.143)) tal-mangaon dist-raigad ch- 0500 to 200
S.t.b.t. road at sai to khairawadi road (v.r.143)) tal-mangaon dist-raigad ch- 0500 to 200
Read moreConstruction of road at ghotwal to katkarwadi road( v.r.93) tal - mangaon dist.- raigad 0000 to 400
Construction of road at ghotwal to katkarwadi road( v.r.93) tal - mangaon dist.- raigad 0000 to 400
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to murud talekar roha vile tamhani ghat km 63/00 to 70/200, tal. mangaon, dist. raigad ( amc)
One year maintenance and repairs to murud talekar roha vile tamhani ghat km 63/00 to 70/200, tal. mangaon, dist. raigad ( amc)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on usroli talekhor roha kolad vile tamhini ghat road msh 05 km 67/300 to 67/500 tal-mangaon, dist. raigad
Construction of retaining wall on usroli talekhor roha kolad vile tamhini ghat road msh 05 km 67/300 to 67/500 tal-mangaon, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of asphalt road going towards pale khurd gaon main road joint road, v.r- 83 in v.p - sambhe, tal - roha,dist-raigad
Construction of asphalt road going towards pale khurd gaon main road joint road, v.r- 83 in v.p - sambhe, tal - roha,dist-raigad
Read moreof your Industry type