Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Causeway In 5 600 Of Shermohmadpeta Gandrai Road Sh 196 In Ntr District
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Causeway In 5 600 Of Shermohmadpeta Gandrai Road Sh 196 In Ntr District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 769741 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT Tender Notice No.14(13)/e-proc/TO/2024-25, dt.18.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 601 |
| EMD | 16971 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 24, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction/ repair of damaged staircase mid landing of ntr staff quarter block
Reconstruction/ repair of damaged staircase mid landing of ntr staff quarter block
 at nainital (3rd call)
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged culvert in between km 37/600 to 37/800 in kappad thusharagiri adivaram sh 68 -culvert reconstruction work-general civil work
General-reconstruction of damaged culvert&#x0d in between km 37/600 to 37/800 in kappad&#x0d thusharagiri adivaram sh 68 -culvert&#x0d reconstruction work-general civil work
Read moreReconstruction/ repair of damaged staircase mid landing of ntr staff quarter block at nainital
Reconstruction/ repair of damaged staircase mid landing of ntr staff quarter block at nainital
Read moreReconstruction/ repair of damaged staircase mid landing of ntr staff quarter block at nainital
Reconstruction/ repair of damaged staircase mid landing of ntr staff quarter block at nainital
Read moreReconstruction of damaged v.r.b. of waraseoni branch canal to ch. 196 of dhuty weir canal system
Reconstruction of damaged v.r.b. of waraseoni branch canal to ch. 196 of dhuty weir canal system
Read moreSpecial repair work of damaged causeway in laraun link road
Special repair work of damaged causeway in laraun link road
Read moreSpecial repair work of damaged causeway in taparia link road
Special repair work of damaged causeway in taparia link road
Read moreSpecial repair work of damaged causeway in laraun link road
Special repair work of damaged causeway in laraun link road
Read moreSpecial repair work of damaged causeway in taparia link road
Special repair work of damaged causeway in taparia link road
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 2/600 to 2/900 of olavakkode - malampuzha road-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 2/600 to 2/900 of olavakkode - malampuzha road-
General-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 2/600 to 2/900 of olavakkode - malampuzha road-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 2/600 to 2/900 of olavakkode - malampuzha road-
Read moreof your Industry type