Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Dev. Of Toilet Blocks At Dda Market In Gh 5 And 7 And Gh 8, In Ward 48 Rz M Ii
|
| Description |
Imp. Dev. Of Toilet Blocks At Dda Market In Gh 5 And 7 And Gh 8, In Ward 48 Rz M Ii
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_212230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/6808/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9513 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohini, PEERA GARHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=233355 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of toilet blocks at dda market in gh 10, gh 9, gh 14 and sunder vihar, ward 48 m-ii rz.
Imp. dev. of toilet blocks at dda market in gh 10, gh 9, gh 14 and sunder vihar, ward 48 m-ii rz.
Read moreImp. dev. of toilet blocks at dda market in meera bagh a- block, gh-13 dda mkt. and oppo.gh 14,gh 9 gh 14 , ward 48 m-ii rz
Imp. dev. of toilet blocks at dda market in meera bagh a- block, gh-13 dda mkt. and oppo.gh 14,gh 9 gh 14 , ward 48 m-ii rz
Read moreImp. dev. of toilet blocks at dda market in miyanwali nagar and ambika vihar, ward-48/m-11/rz.
Imp. dev. of toilet blocks at dda market in miyanwali nagar and ambika vihar, ward-48/m-11/rz.
Read moreImp. dev. of toilet blocks at dda market in guru harkishan nagar -i, guru harkishan nagar-ii and bhyera enclave, ward 48 rz m-ii.
Imp. dev. of toilet blocks at dda market in guru harkishan nagar -i, guru harkishan nagar-ii and bhyera enclave, ward 48 rz m-ii.
Read moreImp. dev. of toilet block miyawali nagar market guru harkishan nagar ward-48/rz m-ii.
Imp. dev. of toilet block miyawali nagar market guru harkishan nagar ward-48/rz m-ii.
Read moreImp. dev. of urinal gh-8 near fire brigade station ward 48, m-ii/rz
Imp. dev. of urinal gh-8 near fire brigade station ward 48, m-ii/rz
Read moreImp. dev. of urinal gh-8 near fire brigade statin ward 48, m-ii/rz
Imp. dev. of urinal gh-8 near fire brigade statin ward 48, m-ii/rz
Read moreImp./dev. of toilet block in satyawati dda market in ward no. 66/kpz, wazirpur
Imp./dev. of toilet block in satyawati dda market in ward no. 66/kpz, wazirpur
Read moreImp. dev. of walkway at park near gh-8/169 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Imp. dev. of walkway at park near gh-8/169 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Read moreImp. dev. of walkway at park near gh-8/413 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Imp. dev. of walkway at park near gh-8/413 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Read moreof your Industry type