Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Dev. Of Toilet Blocks At Dda Market In Guru Harkishan Nagar I, Guru Harkishan Nagar Ii And Bhyera Enclave, Ward 48 Rz M Ii.
|
| Description |
Imp. Dev. Of Toilet Blocks At Dda Market In Guru Harkishan Nagar I, Guru Harkishan Nagar Ii And Bhyera Enclave, Ward 48 Rz M Ii.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_212227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/6842/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9505 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohini, PEERA GARHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=233351 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 672 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of toilet block miyawali nagar market guru harkishan nagar ward-48/rz m-ii.
Imp. dev. of toilet block miyawali nagar market guru harkishan nagar ward-48/rz m-ii.
Read moreImp. dev. of park near h no. 548 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 (m)-ii/rz
Imp. dev. of park near h no. 548 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 (m)-ii/rz
Read moreImp and repair of road/potholes at various locations in ward 48, guru harkishan nagar m-ii/rz
Imp and repair of road/potholes at various locations in ward 48, guru harkishan nagar m-ii/rz
Read moreImp. dev. of walkway at park near gh-8/169 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Imp. dev. of walkway at park near gh-8/169 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Read moreImp. dev. of walkway at park near gh-8/413 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Imp. dev. of walkway at park near gh-8/413 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Read moreImp. dev. of walkway at park near gh-8/77 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Imp. dev. of walkway at park near gh-8/77 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Read moreConstruction of urinal block in gh-8, guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Construction of urinal block in gh-8, guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Read moreImp. dev. of parks near h no. 165, 57 and 909 in gh-14 guru harkishan nagar ward 48 (m)-ii/rz
Imp. dev. of parks near h no. 165, 57 and 909 in gh-14 guru harkishan nagar ward 48 (m)-ii/rz
Read moreImp. dev. of road side berm from gh-14/1089 to 233 in guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 (m)-ii/rz
Imp. dev. of road side berm from gh-14/1089 to 233 in guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 (m)-ii/rz
Read moreImp. dev. of parks near h no. 1097, 409, 505 and 605 in gh-14 guru harkishan nagar ward 48 (m-ii)/rz
Imp. dev. of parks near h no. 1097, 409, 505 and 605 in gh-14 guru harkishan nagar ward 48 (m-ii)/rz
Read moreof your Industry type