Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Dev. Of Urinal Gh 8 Near Fire Brigade Statin Ward 48, M Ii/Rz
|
| Description |
Imp. Dev. Of Urinal Gh 8 Near Fire Brigade Statin Ward 48, M Ii/Rz
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_176178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NITNo.EE-M-II-RZ/23-24/25-01 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF DELHI OFFICE OF THE EXECU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of urinal gh-8 near fire brigade station ward 48, m-ii/rz
Imp. dev. of urinal gh-8 near fire brigade station ward 48, m-ii/rz
Read moreImp. dev. of toilet blocks at dda market in gh-5 and 7 and gh-8, in ward 48 rz m-ii
Imp. dev. of toilet blocks at dda market in gh-5 and 7 and gh-8, in ward 48 rz m-ii
Read moreImp. dev. of walkway at park near gh-8/169 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Imp. dev. of walkway at park near gh-8/169 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Read moreImp. dev. of walkway at park near gh-8/413 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Imp. dev. of walkway at park near gh-8/413 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Read moreImp. dev. of walkway at park near gh-8/77 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Imp. dev. of walkway at park near gh-8/77 guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Read moreConstruction of urinal block in gh-8, guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Construction of urinal block in gh-8, guru harkishan nagar ward no. 48 m-ii/rz
Read moreImp. dev. of toilet blocks at dda market in gh 10, gh 9, gh 14 and sunder vihar, ward 48 m-ii rz.
Imp. dev. of toilet blocks at dda market in gh 10, gh 9, gh 14 and sunder vihar, ward 48 m-ii rz.
Read moreImp. dev. of urinal
Imp. dev. of urinal 818 anar kothi, o block malka ganj, shyam lal hospital malka ganj, maliwara katra malka ganj, nehru kutia sakar bazar, sita saran colony, murli wala kuan and bhim gali no.2024 in ward no.12.
Read moreImp. dev. of toilet blocks at dda market in meera bagh a- block, gh-13 dda mkt. and oppo.gh 14,gh 9 gh 14 , ward 48 m-ii rz
Imp. dev. of toilet blocks at dda market in meera bagh a- block, gh-13 dda mkt. and oppo.gh 14,gh 9 gh 14 , ward 48 m-ii rz
Read moreImp. dev. of urinal block
Imp. dev. of urinal block near tikona park near badli under pass near chatriya chowk siraspur and tyre market in ward no.20.
Read moreof your Industry type