Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Feed Tray Integrated As Per Drg. No. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00 Da Required For Lmg 7.62 Mm X 51 Mm Belt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5336627 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Feed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read moreFeed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Feed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read moreof your Industry type