Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔫 Procurement Notice: Feed Tray Integrated For Lmg 7.62 Mm X 51 Mm Belt 🔫 The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Issues A Procurement Notice For A Feed Tray Integrated As Per Defence Requirement Group (Drg) No. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00 Da. This Component Is Specifically Designed For The Light Machine Gun (Lmg) 7.62mm X 51mm Belt. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 07, 2024, 3:00 Pm Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids That Meet The Technical Specifications And Quality Standards As Outlined In The Defence Requirement Group Document. Keywords: Feed Tray Integrated, Lmg 7.62 Mm X 51 Mm Belt, Defence Requirement Group, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Defence Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Feed Tray Integrated As Per Drg. No. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00 Da Required For Lmg 7.62 Mm X 51 Mm Belt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4850825 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 09, 2024 21:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2024
Expired 852 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Feed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read moreFeed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Feed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read moreof your Industry type