Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tn04 08 28 / Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pennagaram Block Construction Of Drainage At Veppilaihalli Habitation Street 113.50 M Connectiong With Existing Drain. H/O Veppliahalli.
Description
Construction Of Drainage At Veppilaihalli Habitation Street 113.50 M Connectiong With Existing Drain. H/O Veppliahalli.
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_RDTN_335891_1
Reference
Number
Roc.No.277/2023/E2, Dt. 03.07.2023 AGAMT 23-24 P28
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place Block Development Officer (VP), Pennagaram Block
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 12, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 20/07/2023

Expired 1142 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.