Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 08 28 Mlacds 2023 2024 Pennagaram Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Community Center (Metal Sheet) At Mangarai H/O Mangarai Total Beneficary 1600 Sc 200 St 0
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_456077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.3062/2024/A3 Dt.18.06.2024 MPLACD P028 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer (BP), Pennagaram Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=542388 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
Read moreTn04-08-39-01 igf 2023-2024 pikkili panchayat pennagaram block
Digging of community openwell at banakattu koottaru h/o pikkili
Read moreTn04-08-04 / agamt - ii 2024-25 - pennagaram block
Tn04-08-04 / agamt - ii 2024-25 - pennagaram block
Read moreTn04-08-30 / agamt - ii 2024-25 - pennagaram block
Providing cc pavement without drain burial ground at anaikallanur &#x0d approach road (51x3m) h/o sathiyanathapuram
Read moreTn04-08-08 / jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - pennagaram block - p08
Construction of new oht 30000 lit. kookkuttamaruthahalli h/o. panaikulam panchayat
Read moreTn04-08-01 / mlacds (2024-2025) - pennagaram block construction of community hall building at manjanaickkanahalli open place h/o manjanaickkanahalli
Construction of community hall building at manjanaickkanahalli open place h/o manjanaickkanahalli
Read moreTn04-08-03 / jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - pennagaram block - p03
Construction of new oht 30000 lit. pallimuthanur h/o. arakkasanahalli panchayat
Read moreTn04-08-11 / jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - pennagaram block p11
Construction of new oht 30000 lit. vaththimaruthahalli h/o. panaikulam panchayat
Read moreTn04-08-10 / jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - pennagaram block - p10
Construction of new oht 30000 lit. thirumalvadi h/o. panaikulam panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type