Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 08 23 / Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pennagaram Block Construction Of Boys Toilet At Sajjalahalli Pues School H/O Veppilaihalli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boys Toilet At Sajjalahalli Pues School H/O Veppilaihalli
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_335713_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.277/2023/E2, Dt. 03.07.2023 AGAMT 23-24 P23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer (VP), Pennagaram Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-08-23 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - pennagaram blockconstruction of boys toilet at sajjalahalli pues school h/o veppilaihalli
Construction of boys toilet at sajjalahalli pues school h/o veppilaihalli
Read moreTn04-08-25 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - pennagaram block construction of boys toilet for dhotlamaptty pums school h/o acharahalli
Construction of boys toilet for dhotlamaptty pums school h/o acharahalli
Read moreTn04-08-28 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - pennagaram block construction of drainage at veppilaihalli habitation street 113.50 m connectiong with existing drain. h/o veppliahalli.
Construction of drainage at veppilaihalli habitation street 113.50 m connectiong with existing drain. h/o veppliahalli.
Read moreTn04-08-11 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - pennagaram block providing cc pavement without drain of 3.00m width at sajjalahalli habitation naduveethi (79.00m) h/o veppilahalli
Providing cc pavement without drain of 3.00m width at sajjalahalli habitation naduveethi (79.00m) h/o veppilahalli
Read moreTn04-08-04 / agamt - ii 2024-25 - pennagaram block
Tn04-08-04 / agamt - ii 2024-25 - pennagaram block
Read moreTn04-08-30 / agamt - ii 2024-25 - pennagaram block
Providing cc pavement without drain burial ground at anaikallanur &#x0d approach road (51x3m) h/o sathiyanathapuram
Read moreTn04-08-02 15th fc 2025-2026construction of sub health center in veppilaihalli village h/o veppilaihalli
Construction of sub health center in veppilaihalli village h/o veppilaihalli
Read moreTn04-08-20 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - pennagaram blockconstruction of girls toilet at balinjarahalli pum school h/o anchehalli
Construction of girls toilet at balinjarahalli pum school h/o anchehalli
Read moreTn04-08-20 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - pennagaram block construction of girls toilet at balinjarahalli pum school h/o anchehalli
Construction of girls toilet at balinjarahalli pum school h/o anchehalli
Read moreTn04-08-26 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - pennagaram block construction of girls toilet for ettiyampatty pums school h/o acharahalli
Construction of girls toilet for ettiyampatty pums school h/o acharahalli
Read moreof your Industry type