Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kling Film,Cork Sheet 6mm Superior Grain 24 Inch X 36 Inch,Buckle Plain 1 Inch Oblong Loop,Buckle F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4565737 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 21:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Armed Forces Medical Service
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAPPERR ENTERPRISE | - | 10-02-2024 16:37:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION | - | 10-02-2024 16:02:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISCOSE AGENCIES | - | 10-02-2024 16:24:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kling Film,Cork sheet 6mm Superior Grain 24 inch x 36 inch,Buckle Plain 1 inch Oblong Loop,Buckle F | 26705.25 | L1 |
| 2 | VISCOSE AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kling Film,Cork sheet 6mm Superior Grain 24 inch x 36 inch,Buckle Plain 1 inch Oblong Loop,Buckle F | 28254.30 | L2 |
| 3 | SAPPERR ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kling Film,Cork sheet 6mm Superior Grain 24 inch x 36 inch,Buckle Plain 1 inch Oblong Loop,Buckle F | 31097.10 | L3 |