Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Cm Annou. No 620/2023 Improvement Pc And Renewal Work At Kargil Shaheed Ranjeet Singh (Aagar Jingod Motor Road Km 1 To 08) Under Scsp Scheme
|
| Description |
Under Cm Annou. No 620/2023 Improvement Pc And Renewal Work At Kargil Shaheed Ranjeet Singh (Aagar Jingod Motor Road Km 1 To 08) Under Scsp Scheme
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_79351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/50yatayat-7/2015 dt- 02.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gairsain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94665 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under cm announ no 620/2023 improvement pc and renewal work at kargil shaheed ranjeet singh (aagar jingod mroad km 1 to 08) under scsp scheme
Under cm announ no 620/2023 improvement pc and renewal work at kargil shaheed ranjeet singh (aagar jingod mroad km 1 to 08) under scsp scheme
Read moreProtection works from km 01 to 19 of batadhar nagchulakhal kunkhet charisain motor road and km 01 to 15 of kargil shaheed hawaldar padamram motor road under road safety year 2023-24
Protection works from km 01 to 19 of batadhar nagchulakhal kunkhet charisain motor road and km 01 to 15 of kargil shaheed hawaldar padamram motor road under road safety year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of sweet gahar odla motor road (shaheed anusuya prasad m/r) form km 8 ch. 7.000 to 8.250 in srinagar constituency of pauri garhwal under cm ghosna no. 269/2022 under state sector
Improvement of sweet gahar odla motor road (shaheed anusuya prasad m/r) form km 8 ch. 7.000 to 8.250 in srinagar constituency of pauri garhwal under cm ghosna no. 269/2022 under state sector
Read moreof your Industry type