Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protection Works From Km 01 To 19 Of Batadhar Nagchulakhal Kunkhet Charisain Motor Road And Km 01 To 15 Of Kargil Shaheed Hawaldar Padamram Motor Road Under Road Safety Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Protection Works From Km 01 To 19 Of Batadhar Nagchulakhal Kunkhet Charisain Motor Road And Km 01 To 15 Of Kargil Shaheed Hawaldar Padamram Motor Road Under Road Safety Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_69295_1 |
|
Reference Number |
700/50 yatayat-7/2024 dt- 08.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gairsain chamoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=83306 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One time maintenance work of batadhar nagchulakhal kunkhet charisain motor road km 20 to 27 in karanprayag assembly constituency in gairsain block of district chamoli.
One time maintenance work of batadhar nagchulakhal kunkhet charisain motor road km 20 to 27 in karanprayag assembly constituency in gairsain block of district chamoli.
Read more109 basahi bajar se prathmik school hote hue shaheed kargil road tak marammt
109 basahi bajar se prathmik school hote hue shaheed kargil road tak marammt
Read moreUnder cm annou. no 620/2023 improvement pc and renewal work at kargil shaheed ranjeet singh (aagar jingod motor road km 1 to 08) under scsp scheme
Under cm annou. no 620/2023 improvement pc and renewal work at kargil shaheed ranjeet singh (aagar jingod motor road km 1 to 08) under scsp scheme
Read moreNew construction of motor road from deghat nagchulakhal to chantarkhadi-kalialigud jhipa bend in almora district in salt constituency under state plan (stage-1)
New construction of motor road from deghat nagchulakhal to chantarkhadi-kalialigud jhipa bend in almora district in salt constituency under state plan (stage-1)
Read moreSitc of 01 no. 15 kw electric motor alongwith manufacturers test certificate in original at bharatpur pump house at shaheed dweep during 2023-24
Sitc of 01 no. 15 kw electric motor alongwith manufacturers test certificate in original at bharatpur pump house at shaheed dweep during 2023-24
Read moreWard no 01 takiya me station jane wali road se kanjihouse deewan shaheed baba tak damri karan ka karya
Ward no 01 takiya me station jane wali road se kanjihouse deewan shaheed baba tak damri karan ka karya
Read moreRenewal work by pc in shaheed sipahi hoshiar singh motor road in annual maintenance year 2025-26. (km 5,6,8 and 12
Renewal work by pc in shaheed sipahi hoshiar singh motor road in annual maintenance year 2025-26. (km 5,6,8 and 12
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from alimuddin motor pcc road to kabarsthan at narayanpur ssk 01 sansad 113891622
Enit no-05/2025-26 sl no-02
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from alimuddin motor to kabarsthan at narayanpur 01 sansad (93074341)
Construction of pcc road from alimuddin motor to kabarsthan at narayanpur 01 sansad (93074341)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from alimuddin motor to kabarsthan at narayanpur 01 sansad (93074341)
Construction of pcc road from alimuddin motor to kabarsthan at narayanpur 01 sansad (93074341)
Read moreof your Industry type