Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light Beside The Kartik Mandir At Jaitan Mouza Jaitan Jl No 103 Ps No 98 Of Pakuahat Gram Panchayat Under Bamangola Dev Block Apas/01/043/93/0006
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light Beside The Kartik Mandir At Jaitan Mouza Jaitan Jl No 103 Ps No 98 Of Pakuahat Gram Panchayat Under Bamangola Dev Block Apas/01/043/93/0006&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE MALDA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMM_961410_56 |
|
Reference Number |
16/BDB/APAS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Installation of Solar Light beside the Kartik Mand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2323766 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from nilkamal sarkar house towards uma sarkar house jl no 145 plot no ps no 113 of jagdala gram panchayat under bamangola dev block apas 01 043 113 0006
Construction of cement concrete road from nilkamal sarkar house towards uma sarkar house jl no 145 plot no ps no 113 of jagdala gram panchayat under bamangola dev block apas 01 043 113 0006&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of earthen road from high road towards satyajit roy house mouza garapara jl no 13 plot no 324 ps no 15 of madnabati gram panchayat under bamangola dev block apas/01/043/15/0006
Construction of earthen road from high road towards satyajit roy house mouza garapara jl no 13 plot no 324 ps no 15 of madnabati gram panchayat under bamangola dev block apas/01/043/15/0006&#x0d
Read moreMinor repairing and painting work of b-type d/s 84, 85, 86,87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102 and 103 at urjanagar colony.
Minor repairing and painting work of b-type d/s 84, 85, 86,87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102 and 103 at urjanagar colony.
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab and iron jail from h/o arnab samanta to h/o gourbabu road at ward no - 05 (booth no - 134) under kanchrapara municipality. approved project id apas/01/103/134/0006 (appvd sl no - 98)
Construction of drain with slab and iron jail from h/o arnab samanta to h/o gourbabu road at ward no - 05 (booth no - 134) under kanchrapara municipality. approved project id apas/01/103/134/0006 (appvd sl no - 98)
Read moreImprovement work of bhoganipur jhinjhak vishdhan bilhaur road (state highway-114) in km. 90(195), 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102(405), 103 (895) , 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113 (205) of under irqp
Improvement work of bhoganipur jhinjhak vishdhan bilhaur road (state highway-114) in km. 90(195), 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102(405), 103 (895) , 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113 (205) of under irqp
Read moreImprovement work of bhognipur jhinjhak bishadhan bilhaur road (state highway-114) in km- 90(195), 91, 92, 93, 94, 95(700), 96(405), 97(920), 98, 99, 100, 101, 102(595), 103(895), 104, 105,106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111,112, 113(405) under irqp.
Improvement work of bhognipur jhinjhak bishadhan bilhaur road (state highway-114) in km- 90(195), 91, 92, 93, 94, 95(700), 96(405), 97(920), 98, 99, 100, 101, 102(595), 103(895), 104, 105,106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111,112, 113(405) under irqp.
Read moreConstruction of earthwork and lining of minor no. 81, 82,83, 84, 86, 87, 88, 89, 91, 92 ,93, 94, 95 , 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102, 103 at rd 56080, 56695, 57455, 57810, 59740, 62300, 63020, 63765, 65030, 66190, 67250, 68254, 68870, 70880, 71990, 7
Construction of earthwork and lining of minor no. 81, 82,83, 84, 86, 87, 88, 89, 91, 92 ,93, 94, 95 , 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102, 103 at rd 56080, 56695, 57455, 57810, 59740, 62300, 63020, 63765, 65030, 66190, 67250, 68254, 68870, 70880, 71990, 7
Read moreHaripar - samakhiyali section - supply of potable drinking water by road tanker at station ghanshyamgadh, chuli, devaliya, khakharechi, wadharwa, maliya miyana, surbari, katriya, lc no 44, 45, 46, 47, 48,a, 51, 52, 54, 56, 57, 59, 60, 61, 63, 64, 65, 66. lc 67, 68, 70, 71, 73, 75, 76, 79, 80, 82, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88, 90, 93, 95, 97, 98, 99, 100, 103, 104, 105, 107, 108, 110, 112 & 117 under the jurisdiction of senior divisional engineer (west) ahmedabad (for two years).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type