Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Brdge In Km 3/800 Near Shivani Village On Dhanora Asegaon Kumbhi Road Mdr 04 Tq. Mangarulpir Dist. Washim
Description
Construction Of Minor Brdge In Km 3/800 Near Shivani Village On Dhanora Asegaon Kumbhi Road Mdr 04 Tq. Mangarulpir Dist. Washim
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_969241_27
Reference
Number
AKL/WSM/ETN-35/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 26/12/2023

Expired 982 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.