Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km. 6/800 Near Pimpri Village On Hirangi Gogri Saikheda Kasola Sarsi Chichkheda Wara Road Mdr 17 Road Tq. Mangarulpir Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km. 6/800 Near Pimpri Village On Hirangi Gogri Saikheda Kasola Sarsi Chichkheda Wara Road Mdr 17 Road Tq. Mangarulpir Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969241_43 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-35/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 984 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to hirangi ghogari saikheda kasola chinchkeda wara road mdr 17 km. 12/00 to 18/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to hirangi ghogari saikheda kasola chinchkeda wara road mdr 17 km. 12/00 to 18/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreAnnual maintainance to hirangi gogari kasola saikheda road mdr 17 km. 4/00 to 6/00 and 8/00 to 10/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Annual maintainance to hirangi gogari kasola saikheda road mdr 17 km. 4/00 to 6/00 and 8/00 to 10/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to msh 12 to hirangi gogri to mdr 1 to pimpri kh. manoli saikheda kasola chinchkhed wara hahagir umara shamshoddin pardi asara to sh 51 road mdr 17 km. 38/500 to 42/500 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to msh 12 to hirangi gogri to mdr 1 to pimpri kh. manoli saikheda kasola chinchkhed wara hahagir umara shamshoddin pardi asara to sh 51 road mdr 17 km. 38/500 to 42/500 tq. dist. washim
Read moreAnnual maintanance of rajgaon ukalipen warla ansing lakhi to dist. border road mdr 3 km. 0/00 to 27/900 tq. washim dist. washim and msh to hirangi gogri to pimpri ku. manoli saykheda kasola chinchkeda wara jahagir umara shashoddin pardi rasra to sh r
Annual maintanance of rajgaon ukalipen warla ansing lakhi to dist. border road mdr 3 km. 0/00 to 27/900 tq. washim dist. washim and msh to hirangi gogri to pimpri ku. manoli saykheda kasola chinchkeda wara jahagir umara shashoddin pardi rasra to sh r
Read moreof your Industry type