Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance To Hirangi Gogari Kasola Saikheda Road Mdr 17 Km. 4/00 To 6/00 And 8/00 To 10/00 Tq. Mangarulpir Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance To Hirangi Gogari Kasola Saikheda Road Mdr 17 Km. 4/00 To 6/00 And 8/00 To 10/00 Tq. Mangarulpir Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935123_17 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.PWD. DIVISION WASHIM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to hirangi ghogari saikheda kasola chinchkeda wara road mdr 17 km. 12/00 to 18/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to hirangi ghogari saikheda kasola chinchkeda wara road mdr 17 km. 12/00 to 18/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km. 6/800 near pimpri village on hirangi gogri saikheda kasola sarsi chichkheda wara road mdr 17 road tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Construction of minor bridge in km. 6/800 near pimpri village on hirangi gogri saikheda kasola sarsi chichkheda wara road mdr 17 road tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreAnnual maintainance to mdr 22 to gimbha kawthal borvha rohna kolar road mdr 41 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Annual maintainance to mdr 22 to gimbha kawthal borvha rohna kolar road mdr 41 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to mangarulpir swasin belkhed mohari road mdr 42 km 3/00 to 6/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to mangarulpir swasin belkhed mohari road mdr 42 km 3/00 to 6/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreAnnual maintainance to s.h. 290 to chehel januna sohal pasarni road mdr 44 km. 0/00 to 10/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Annual maintainance to s.h. 290 to chehel januna sohal pasarni road mdr 44 km. 0/00 to 10/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to msh 12 to hirangi gogri to mdr 1 to pimpri kh. manoli saikheda kasola chinchkhed wara hahagir umara shamshoddin pardi asara to sh 51 road mdr 17 km. 38/500 to 42/500 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to msh 12 to hirangi gogri to mdr 1 to pimpri kh. manoli saikheda kasola chinchkhed wara hahagir umara shamshoddin pardi asara to sh 51 road mdr 17 km. 38/500 to 42/500 tq. dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to mangarulpir swasin belkhed mohari road mdr 42 km. 0/00 to 3/00 and 9/00 to 10/200 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to mangarulpir swasin belkhed mohari road mdr 42 km. 0/00 to 3/00 and 9/00 to 10/200 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to mdr 22 to gimbha kawthal borvha ku rohana kolar road mdr 41 km 6/00 to 12/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to mdr 22 to gimbha kawthal borvha ku rohana kolar road mdr 41 km 6/00 to 12/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to chehel januna gimbha dhamnai pasarni road mdr 44 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to chehel januna gimbha dhamnai pasarni road mdr 44 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to vanoja tarhala poti mohari khadi dhamani road mdr 22 km 14/00 to 28/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to vanoja tarhala poti mohari khadi dhamani road mdr 22 km 14/00 to 28/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type