Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance To S.H. 290 To Chehel Januna Sohal Pasarni Road Mdr 44 Km. 0/00 To 10/00 Tq. Mangarulpir Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance To S.H. 290 To Chehel Januna Sohal Pasarni Road Mdr 44 Km. 0/00 To 10/00 Tq. Mangarulpir Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935123_15 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 15.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.PWD. DIVISION WASHIM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to chehel januna gimbha dhamnai pasarni road mdr 44 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to chehel januna gimbha dhamnai pasarni road mdr 44 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 1/300 chehel januna gimbha dhamani pasarni mdr 44 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Construction of minor bridge in km 1/300 chehel januna gimbha dhamani pasarni mdr 44 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to sh 290 chehal januna gimbha dhamani pasarni panvihir to sh 287 joining road mdr 44 km 6/00 to 10/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to sh 290 chehal januna gimbha dhamani pasarni panvihir to sh 287 joining road mdr 44 km 6/00 to 10/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to poghat shivani parva borvha pasarni road mdr 45 km 2/500 to 4/00 and 8/00 to 9/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to poghat shivani parva borvha pasarni road mdr 45 km 2/500 to 4/00 and 8/00 to 9/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreAnnual maintainance to hirangi gogari kasola saikheda road mdr 17 km. 4/00 to 6/00 and 8/00 to 10/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Annual maintainance to hirangi gogari kasola saikheda road mdr 17 km. 4/00 to 6/00 and 8/00 to 10/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to mangarulpir swasin belkhed mohari road mdr 42 km 3/00 to 6/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to mangarulpir swasin belkhed mohari road mdr 42 km 3/00 to 6/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreAnnual maintainance to mdr 22 to gimbha kawthal borvha rohna kolar road mdr 41 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Annual maintainance to mdr 22 to gimbha kawthal borvha rohna kolar road mdr 41 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to mangarulpir swasin belkhed mohari road mdr 42 km. 0/00 to 3/00 and 9/00 to 10/200 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to mangarulpir swasin belkhed mohari road mdr 42 km. 0/00 to 3/00 and 9/00 to 10/200 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreAnnual maintainance to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yalgud road s.h. 195 km. 0/00 to 20/00, taluka kagal, district kolhapur.
Annual maintainance to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yalgud road s.h. 195 km. 0/00 to 20/00, taluka kagal, district kolhapur.
Read moreMaintainance of hinganghat - vani - shirur- allipur - takli - dharne road s.h. 334 in km. 0/00 to 17/00, tah. hinganghat, distt.wardha .
Maintainance of hinganghat - vani - shirur- allipur - takli - dharne road s.h. 334 in km. 0/00 to 17/00, tah. hinganghat, distt.wardha .
Read moreof your Industry type