Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Poghat Shivani Parva Borvha Pasarni Road Mdr 45 Km 2/500 To 4/00 And 8/00 To 9/00 Tq. Mangarulpir Dist. Washim
Description
Improvement To Poghat Shivani Parva Borvha Pasarni Road Mdr 45 Km 2/500 To 4/00 And 8/00 To 9/00 Tq. Mangarulpir Dist. Washim
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_969241_42
Reference
Number
AKL/WSM/ETN-35/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.05 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 26/12/2023

Expired 983 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.