Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintanance Of Rajgaon Ukalipen Warla Ansing Lakhi To Dist. Border Road Mdr 3 Km. 0/00 To 27/900 Tq. Washim Dist. Washim And Msh To Hirangi Gogri To Pimpri Ku. Manoli Saykheda Kasola Chinchkeda Wara Jahagir Umara Shashoddin Pardi Rasra To Sh R
|
| Description |
Annual Maintanance Of Rajgaon Ukalipen Warla Ansing Lakhi To Dist. Border Road Mdr 3 Km. 0/00 To 27/900 Tq. Washim Dist. Washim And Msh To Hirangi Gogri To Pimpri Ku. Manoli Saykheda Kasola Chinchkeda Wara Jahagir Umara Shashoddin Pardi Rasra To Sh R
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935123_14 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 22500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.PWD. DIVISION WASHIM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to rajgaon ukalipen warla ansing lakhi to district border road mdr 3 km. 26/00 to 27/900 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to rajgaon ukalipen warla ansing lakhi to district border road mdr 3 km. 26/00 to 27/900 tq. dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to hirangi ghogari saikheda kasola chinchkeda wara road mdr 17 km. 12/00 to 18/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to hirangi ghogari saikheda kasola chinchkeda wara road mdr 17 km. 12/00 to 18/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreProviding power supply arrangement to rural hospital ansing at washim dist washim
Providing power supply arrangement to rural hospital ansing at washim dist washim
Read moreRepair to z.p school (urdu) at ansing tq dist washim
Repair to z.p school (urdu) at ansing tq dist washim
Read moreRepair to dr.babasaheb ambedkar sabhagruh and misscellaneous at ukalipen tq dist washim
Repair to dr.babasaheb ambedkar sabhagruh and misscellaneous at ukalipen tq dist washim
Read moreSuppy of material to w.s.s. at grampanchayat ansing tq dist washim
Suppy of material to w.s.s. at grampanchayat ansing tq dist washim
Read moreImprovement to msh 12 to hirangi gogri to mdr 1 to pimpri kh. manoli saikheda kasola chinchkhed wara hahagir umara shamshoddin pardi asara to sh 51 road mdr 17 km. 38/500 to 42/500 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to msh 12 to hirangi gogri to mdr 1 to pimpri kh. manoli saikheda kasola chinchkhed wara hahagir umara shamshoddin pardi asara to sh 51 road mdr 17 km. 38/500 to 42/500 tq. dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to rajgaon to devthana road vr 105 km. 0/00 to 2/200 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to rajgaon to devthana road vr 105 km. 0/00 to 2/200 tq. dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to wai warla jaipur road mdr 49 in km 9/00 to 12/600 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to wai warla jaipur road mdr 49 in km 9/00 to 12/600 tq. dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ramkisan gayakwad house to bhavani mandir in krushna nagar at umara kapse tq. washim dt. washim
Construction of cc road from ramkisan gayakwad house to bhavani mandir in krushna nagar at umara kapse tq. washim dt. washim
Read moreof your Industry type