Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhanora Asegaon Kumbhi Ekamba Ansing Road Mdr 4 Km. 14/500 To 18/400 Tq. Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhanora Asegaon Kumbhi Ekamba Ansing Road Mdr 4 Km. 14/500 To 18/400 Tq. Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969241_25 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-35/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 982 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor brdge in km 3/800 near shivani village on dhanora asegaon kumbhi road mdr 04 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Construction of minor brdge in km 3/800 near shivani village on dhanora asegaon kumbhi road mdr 04 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of minor brdge in km 1/200 near godhri village on dhanora asegaon kumbhi road mdr 17 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Construction of minor brdge in km 1/200 near godhri village on dhanora asegaon kumbhi road mdr 17 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreFlood protection wall at ekamba tq. dist. washim
Flood protection wall at ekamba tq. dist. washim
Read moreEstimate for providing fhtc at ansing tq dist washim
Estimate for providing fhtc at ansing tq dist washim
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management system at ekamba tq. washim dt washim
Solid and liquid waste management system at ekamba tq. washim dt washim 2nd call
Read moreImprovement to maliwada - asegaon - eklehara - ambelohal road mdr - 32 km 9/400 to 12/500 tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Improvement to&#x0d maliwada -&#x0d asegaon -&#x0d eklehara -&#x0d ambelohal road&#x0d mdr - 32 km 9/400&#x0d to 12/500 tq.&#x0d gangapur dist.&#x0d aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at ansing tq dist washim
Construction of cement concrete road at ansing tq dist washim
Read moreRepair to z.p school (urdu) at ansing tq dist washim
Repair to z.p school (urdu) at ansing tq dist washim
Read moreConstruction of flood protection wall at ekamba tq dist washim
Construction of flood protection wall at ekamba tq dist washim
Read moreof your Industry type