Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
50 Kva.550v/220v Transformer, Make Metropolitan Vicars,Sl.No Bh(n)/8456/15 Of Bhowra ( North ) Colliery.
|
| Description |
50 Kva.550v/220v Transformer, Make Metropolitan Vicars,Sl.No Bh(n)/8456/15 Of Bhowra ( North ) Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_341508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2025-26/43 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1443 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354014 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
50kva, 550v/440v transformer, make metropolitan vicars, sl. no. bh(n)/102 of parsiyabad,bhowra (north) colliery
50kva, 550v/440v transformer, make metropolitan vicars, sl. no. bh(n)/102 of parsiyabad,bhowra (north) colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 50 kva, 550v/220v, 3phase lighting transformer oil cooled type, make- metropolitan vickers, sl. no. bh(n)/009 of bhowra thana-19 under bhowra north colliery, e.j. area bhowra.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 50 kva, 550v/220v, 3phase lighting transformer oil cooled type, make- metropolitan vickers, sl. no. bh(n)/009 of bhowra thana-19 under bhowra north colliery, e.j. area bhowra.
Read moreConversion of 30kva 550v/220v aluminum winding to 50kva 3.3kv/220v, copper winding transformer of abgc colliery.
Conversion of 30kva 550v/220v aluminum winding to 50kva 3.3kv/220v, copper winding transformer of abgc colliery.
Read moreComplete overhaulingrepairing of 550v, flp dol er type make mine line, sl no -bh(n)/sh/4520 of bhowra (north) colliery
Complete overhaulingrepairing of 550v, flp dol er type make mine line, sl no -bh(n)/sh/4520 of bhowra (north) colliery
Read moreConstruction of transformer room and switch room at guest house for safeguard operation of 300 kva/550v transformer switch of bhowra (north) colliery under e.j. area.
Construction of transformer room and switch room at guest house for safeguard operation of 300 kva/550v transformer switch of bhowra (north) colliery under e.j. area.
Read moreFor towards complete rewinding and repairing of lighting transformer, 100kva,550v/220v at loyabad colliery
For towards complete rewinding and repairing of lighting 
 transformer, 100kva,550v/220v at loyabad colliery
Read moreComplete overhauling and maintenance of 50 kva transformer 550v/220v lighting transformer oil cooled type, sl. no 005 at bhowra gaurkhuti shiv mandir under e. j. area bhowra.
Complete overhauling and maintenance of 50 kva transformer 550v/220v lighting transformer oil cooled type, sl. no 005 at bhowra gaurkhuti shiv mandir under e. j. area bhowra.
Read more75 kva 550/220v 3 phase lighting transformer oil cooled type, make metro politon vikas (made in england) sl. no. 75-003 of bhowra (north) colliery under e.j. area bhowra
75 kva 550/220v 3 phase lighting transformer oil cooled type, make metro politon vikas (made in england) sl. no. 75-003 of bhowra (north) colliery under e.j. area bhowra
Read moreErection of 220v overhead line for shifting of transformer at limit line 4a patch 4 no. for safe and frequent lightening at bhowra north colliery.
Erection of 220v overhead line for shifting of transformer at limit line 4a patch 4 no. for safe and frequent lightening at bhowra north colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of one 400 amps 550v gec make ocb with busbar sl. no 30 1908 of bhowra north colliery.
Complete repairing of one 400 amps 550v gec make ocb with busbar sl. no 30 1908 of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type