Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl) Rfp For Mine Line Overhaul 🏭 Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Issuing A Request For Proposal (Rfp) For The Complete Overhauling And Repairing Of A Critical Piece Of Mining Equipment, The 550 V, Flp Dol Er Type Make Mine Line, Serial Number Bh(n)/Sh/4520, Located At Bhowra (North) Colliery, E. J. Area, Bhowra. 📅 Proposal Submission Deadline: June 05, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit A Detailed Proposal, Including Technical Specifications, Methodology, And Pricing, By The Stipulated Deadline. The Early Market Entrance (Emd) Is Set At Inr 854. Keywords: Bharat Coking Coal Limited, Overhauling And Repairing, Mine Line, Flp Dol Er, Rfp, Public Sector Undertaking, Emd, Bhowra (North) Colliery| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Overhaulingrepairing Of 550 V, Flp Dol Er Type Make Mine Line, Sl No Bh(n)/Sh/4520 Of Bhowra (North) Colliery
|
| Description |
Complete Overhaulingrepairing Of 550 V, Flp Dol Er Type Make Mine Line, Sl No Bh(n)/Sh/4520 Of Bhowra (North) Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_308732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2024-25/14 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 854 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=319912 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2024
Expired 823 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete overhaulingrepairing of 3.3kv,350 kwnflp dol er type, make saitmine line sl.no bh(s)/sa/1102 of bhowra (south) colliery,
Complete overhaulingrepairing of 3.3kv,350 kwnflp dol er type, make saitmine line sl.no bh(s)/sa/1102 of bhowra (south) colliery,
Read moreComplete overhaulingrepairing of 3.3kv,350 kwnflp dol er type, make saitmine line sl.no bh(s)/sa/1102 of bhowra (south) colliery,
Complete overhauling repairing of 3.3kv,350 kwnflp dol er type, make saitmine line sl.no bh(s)/sa/1102 of bhowra (south) colliery,
Read more(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl-1751 200hp 550v at phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl-1751 200hp 550v at 
 phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
Read more(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl- 1751 200hp 550v at phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl- 1751 200hp 550v at 
 phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 110 h.p. dol er make main line type flp acb 550v colliery sl. no. phu/lt/st/18 for controlling of golamati er ampc colliery benidih barora area.
Repairing of 110 h.p. dol er make main line type 
 flp acb 550v colliery sl. no. phu/lt/st/18 for 
 controlling of golamati er ampc colliery benidih 
 barora area.
Read more50kva, 550v/440v transformer, make metropolitan vicars, sl. no. bh(n)/102 of parsiyabad,bhowra (north) colliery
50kva, 550v/440v transformer, make metropolitan vicars, sl. no. bh(n)/102 of parsiyabad,bhowra (north) colliery
Read moreRepairing of mine line make acb ,flp switch 550v si.no 5082 at abg colliery
Repairing of mine line make acb ,flp switch 550v si.no 5082 at abg colliery
Read moreRepairing of 90hp star delta er, type flp mine line make 550v, si.no.sds/308 at 1 seam jogidih colliery under govindpur area
Repairing of 90hp star delta er, type flp mine line make 550v, si.no.sds/308 at 1 seam jogidih colliery under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 75hp motor stator 550v 3 phase 1440 rpm make kirloskar sl. no bh(n)/m 02 flp type of bhowra north colliery.
Complete rewinding and repairing of 75hp motor stator 550v 3 phase 1440 rpm make kirloskar sl. no bh(n)/m 02 flp type of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400a ,550v mine line make flp acb tugger controlling switch in jogidih colliery.
Repairing of 400a ,550v mine line make flp acb tugger controlling switch in jogidih colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type