Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Complete Repairing And Maintenance Of 50 Kva, 550 V/220 V, 3 Phase Lighting Transformer Oil Cooled Type, Make Metropolitan Vickers, Sl. No. Bh(n)/009 Of Bhowra Thana 19 Under Bhowra North Colliery, E.J. Area Bhowra.
Description
Complete Repairing And Maintenance Of 50 Kva, 550 V/220 V, 3 Phase Lighting Transformer Oil Cooled Type, Make Metropolitan Vickers, Sl. No. Bh(n)/009 Of Bhowra Thana 19 Under Bhowra North Colliery, E.J. Area Bhowra.
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_305185_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2023-24/307
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1363
Tender Value -
Place E. J. Area, Bhowra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=316205

Start Date March 15, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 22/03/2024

Expired 893 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.