Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Conversion Of 30 Kva 550 V/220 V Aluminum Winding To 50 Kva 3.3 Kv/220 V, Copper Winding Transformer Of Abgc Colliery.
Description
Conversion Of 30 Kva 550 V/220 V Aluminum Winding To 50 Kva 3.3 Kv/220 V, Copper Winding Transformer Of Abgc Colliery.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_BCCL_285727_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2023-24/118
Tender Fee -
EMD 1536
Tender Value -
Place Govindpur Area Office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date August 14, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 23/08/2023

Expired 1107 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.