Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding And Con Of 10 Kva 550 V/220 V To 440 V/220 V Transformer Sl. No Abgc/Trans/Lt/17 Of Abgc Under Govindpur Area Iii
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding And Con Of 10 Kva 550 V/220 V To 440 V/220 V Transformer Sl. No Abgc/Trans/Lt/17 Of Abgc Under Govindpur Area Iii
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_310180_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2024-25/08 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 566 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321395 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding and con of 10kva 3.3kv/220v to 10kva 6.6kv/220v transformer for ocp of nakc colliery under govindpur area
Complete rewinding and con of 10kva 3.3kv/220v to 10kva 6.6kv/220v transformer for ocp of nakc colliery under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding and conversion of 10kva, 550v/220v to 6.6kv/220v transformer for general lighting in pumping face of hired patch h in nakc under govindpur area.
Complete rewinding and conversion of 10kva, 550v/220v to 6.6kv/220v transformer for general lighting in pumping face of hired patch h in nakc under govindpur area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 100kva transformer 550v/440v for domestic power supply of 56 unit quarters under abgc
Complete rewinding and repairing of 100kva transformer 550v/440v for domestic power supply of 56 unit quarters under abgc
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 30kva lighting transformer 550v/110v/(dgms violation) of km substation at abgc colliery under govindpur area.
Rewinding and repairing of 30kva lighting transformer 550v/110v/(dgms violation) of km substation at abgc colliery under govindpur area.
Read moreConversion of 30kva 550v/220v aluminum winding to 50kva 3.3kv/220v, copper winding transformer of abgc colliery.
Conversion of 30kva 550v/220v aluminum winding to 50kva 3.3kv/220v, copper winding transformer of abgc colliery.
Read moreRewinding of 300a,220v welding machine at abgc colliery si.no-abg/transformer/19
Rewinding of 300a,220v welding machine at abgc colliery si.no-abg/transformer/19
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 300kva 11kv/440v transformer of abg colliery under govindpur area si.no. abg/trans/23
Complete rewinding/repairing of 300kva 11kv/440v transformer of abg colliery under govindpur area si.no. abg/trans/23
Read moreFor complete repairing and rewinding of 100kva lighting transformer 550v/220v
For complete repairing and rewinding of 100kva lighting transformer 550v/220v installed at central pool substation under sendra bansjora colliery.
Read moreCon/rewinding of 25kva transformer 550v/440v into 3.3kv/220v phase to phase of compton parkinson make si no-18280 at docp mine under cv area.
Con/rewinding of 25kva transformer 550v/440v into 3.3kv/220v phase to phase of compton parkinson make si no-18280 at docp mine under cv area.
Read moreFor repairing/rewinding of 100kva, 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer
For repairing/rewinding of 100kva, 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer of tetulmuri basti of mudidih colliery
Read moreof your Industry type