Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vazhoor Gp 129/25 Renovation Of Anakuthimala Kk Road 19th Mile Ring Road
|
| Description |
Vazhoor Gp 129/25 Renovation Of Anakuthimala Kk Road 19th Mile Ring Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724580_4 |
|
Reference Number |
06/TENDER/AE/LSGD/VZR |
| Tender Fee | 1 |
| EMD | 12918 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vazhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1254440 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr.107/24_aanakuthimala kk road 19th mile ring road renovation in vazhoor gp
Pr.107/24_aanakuthimala kk road 19th mile ring road renovation in vazhoor gp
Read moreVazhoor gp 90/24 thekkanam-18th mile road renovation
Vazhoor gp 90/24 thekkanam-18th mile road renovation
Read moreVazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Vazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Read moreVazhoor gp 265/24 renovation of 17th mile kakkamthodu road
Vazhoor gp 265/24 renovation of 17th mile kakkamthodu road
Read moreVazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Vazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Read morePr.257/24_15th mile karippakkallu road renovation in vazhoor gp
Pr.257/24_15th mile karippakkallu road renovation in vazhoor gp
Read morePr.90/24_theckanam 18th mile road renovation in vazhoor gp
Pr.90/24_theckanam 18th mile road renovation in vazhoor gp
Read moreVazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Vazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Read moreVazhoor gp 87/23 renovation of 2nd mile pezhathinkalthakidi road
Vazhoor gp 87/23 renovation of 2nd mile pezhathinkalthakidi road
Read moreVazhoor gp 101/23 renovation of onnam mile tp puram road
Vazhoor gp 101/23 renovation of onnam mile tp puram road
Read moreof your Industry type