Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vazhoor Gp 257/24 Renovation Of 15th Mile Karippakkallu Road
|
| Description |
Vazhoor Gp 257/24 Renovation Of 15th Mile Karippakkallu Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610507_5 |
|
Reference Number |
2/23-24(22) |
| Tender Fee | 1 |
| EMD | 12704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vazhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984817 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Vazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Read moreVazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Vazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Read morePr.257/24_15th mile karippakkallu road renovation in vazhoor gp
Pr.257/24_15th mile karippakkallu road renovation in vazhoor gp
Read moreVazhoor gp 90/24 thekkanam-18th mile road renovation
Vazhoor gp 90/24 thekkanam-18th mile road renovation
Read moreVazhoor gp 265/24 renovation of 17th mile kakkamthodu road
Vazhoor gp 265/24 renovation of 17th mile kakkamthodu road
Read morePr.90/24_theckanam 18th mile road renovation in vazhoor gp
Pr.90/24_theckanam 18th mile road renovation in vazhoor gp
Read moreVazhoor gp 87/23 renovation of 2nd mile pezhathinkalthakidi road
Vazhoor gp 87/23 renovation of 2nd mile pezhathinkalthakidi road
Read moreVazhoor gp 101/23 renovation of onnam mile tp puram road
Vazhoor gp 101/23 renovation of onnam mile tp puram road
Read morePr.107/24_aanakuthimala kk road 19th mile ring road renovation in vazhoor gp
Pr.107/24_aanakuthimala kk road 19th mile ring road renovation in vazhoor gp
Read moreVazhoor gp 312/24 19 th mile nusrath asramam road
Vazhoor gp 312/24 19 th mile nusrath asramam road
Read moreof your Industry type